Scottish National U14/U16 Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
16 Feb 14

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 U16M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.16iMichael Olsen U17MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.036.80
27.48iGreg KellyPBU17MGordon BuryEast Kilbride7.487.02
37.49iFraser Angus U15M Ayr Seaforth7.487.05
47.53iJohn MaclennanPBU15MSandy RobertsonCentral7.497.17
57.65iBen CoatesPBU17MBrian WinningMid Argyll7.657.36
67.78iAndrew Horne U15M Stornoway7.767.48
77.87iMichael TarnawskyPBU17MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill7.627.28
60 U16M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.23iMichael Olsen U17MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC7.036.80
27.66iGreg Kelly U17MGordon BuryEast Kilbride7.487.02
37.76iMichael TarnawskyPBU17MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill7.627.28
47.86iKieran HallidayPBU15M Central7.847.50
58.17iEwan McArthurPBU15M Garscube8.177.33
68.48iPatrick DunnePBU15MDuncan FlockhartInverness8.487.89
78.82iNiall BrucePBU15M Dunfermline Track & Field8.828.82
60 U16M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.50iFraser Angus U15M Ayr Seaforth7.487.05
27.80iBen Coates U17MBrian WinningMid Argyll7.657.36
37.84iConnor MalleyPBU15M Inverclyde7.847.84
48.06iLewis WallacePBU17MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.067.85
58.10iJonathan MorrisonPBU17M Stornoway8.108.10
68.11iCalum FraserPBU17M North Uist/Ross County8.117.60
78.23iCraig-John Dunlop U15MFrancis SmithDunfermline Track & Field8.097.63
88.32iCalum HendersonPBU15M Edinburgh AC8.087.64
60 U16M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.55iJohn Maclennan U15MSandy RobertsonCentral7.497.17
27.77iAndrew Horne U15M Stornoway7.767.48
38.05iPraise OlatokePBU15M Glasgow Sch of Sport8.056.92
48.08iCian Young U15MRachel EdgarFife8.017.64
58.15iRoss Lipp U15M Giffnock North8.047.67
68.64iHarry Kilner U15M Aberdeen8.137.36
78.92iDonald MacmillanPBU15M North Uist8.927.64
810.04iRobert Tait U16M Maryhill Harriers  
60 U14M
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.97iAlexander YoungPBU15MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law7.977.17
28.03iStewart Taylor-PeacockPBU15MMichael LoveLaw8.038.03
38.21iMiraji AhmedPBU13MDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston8.218.21
48.50iJamie StevensonPBU13MJohn WilsonKirkintilloch8.447.22
58.66iMax LesliePBU13MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.347.35
68.79iAlistair MoriartyPBU15MFrancis SmithPitreavie8.797.66
78.82iCameron SmithPBU15M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian8.708.50
60 U14M h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.76iEuan DuffPBU13MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth8.677.61
28.86iRory Williams U13M Chirnside8.798.79
38.93iCraig StrachanPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven8.917.16
48.95iScott HannawayPBU13M Inverclyde8.957.39
59.00iJamie Stove U15M Livingston8.968.96
69.20iEoghan O'DonnellPBU13MDudley WalkerGiffnock North9.209.20
79.24iAdam Long U14M Ferrybank AC  
89.38iArran RobertsonPBU13M Pitreavie9.389.38
60 U14M h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.63iAlexander Young U15MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law7.977.17
28.77iCalum McFadzeanSBU13M Harmeny8.777.32
38.92iMax Leslie U13MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.347.35
48.95iJosh Abbott U13MStephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers8.807.53
58.98iMatthew BertramSBU13MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.988.92
69.27iScott McDonaldPBU15M Inverclyde9.279.27
79.38iChristopher BlockleyPBU13M Ayr Seaforth9.389.38
89.76iJosh Haughey U14M East Kilbride A.C.  
60 U14M h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.44iJamie StevensonPBU13MJohn WilsonKirkintilloch8.447.22
28.81iCameron SmithPBU15M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian8.708.50
38.84iJamie ReidPBU13MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.847.22
48.88iKyle McleanPBU15M Giffnock North8.887.40
58.95iAlistair Moriarty U15MFrancis SmithPitreavie8.797.66
68.97iDavid ThrelfallSBU15M Livingston8.978.17
79.29iLogan CotterPBU13MAlan SprangAyr Seaforth9.298.58
89.29iPaul WilbyPBU13MKeith GeddesInverness9.299.29
60 U14M h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.18iStewart Taylor-PeacockPBU15MMichael LoveLaw8.038.03
28.45iMiraji Ahmed U13MDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston8.218.21
38.74iRobert BradyPBU15MCraig ArmstrongGiffnock North/Kilmarnock8.747.91
48.99iFinlay WaughSBU13MMichael LoveAnnan/Stewartry8.997.35
59.00iGordon WatersPBU15M Harmeny9.009.00
69.21iOwen Selfridge U13MJamie ClementsEast Kilbride8.948.25
79.59iFinbar Dunne U13MDuncan FlockhartInverness9.588.86
89.69iJosh IrvinePBU15M Garscube9.699.69
60 U14M s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.10iStewart Taylor-PeacockPBU15MMichael LoveLaw8.038.03
28.31iMiraji AhmedPBU13MDavid WatsonGlasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston8.218.21
38.67iEuan DuffPBU13MKenneth CampbellAyr Seaforth8.677.61
48.80iJosh AbbottPBU13MStephen RossChirnside/Minster Milers8.807.53
58.82iRobert BradyPBU15MCraig ArmstrongGiffnock North/Kilmarnock8.747.91
68.91iCraig StrachanPBU13M Banchory Stonehaven8.917.16
78.94iKyle McleanPBU15M Giffnock North8.887.40
78.94iRory Williams U13M Chirnside8.798.79
60 U14M s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.47iAlexander Young U15MThomas McTaggartLarkhall/Law7.977.17
28.50iJamie StevensonPBU13MJohn WilsonKirkintilloch8.447.22
38.68iMax LesliePBU13MBill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.347.35
48.70iCameron SmithPBU15M Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian8.708.50
58.79iAlistair MoriartyPBU15MFrancis SmithPitreavie8.797.66
68.85iCalum McFadzean U13M Harmeny8.777.32
78.85iJamie ReidPBU13MDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.847.22
89.20iScott Hannaway U13M Inverclyde8.957.39
60 U16W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.77iAlisha Rees U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven7.747.38
28.10iSarah MalonePBU15WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.107.81
38.14iAmy Donaghy U15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North8.107.94
48.19iRebecca MathesonPBU17WEddie McKennaElgin8.137.67
58.24iEmily Dagg U17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.157.90
68.25iEmily Nolan U16W Carrick-on-Suir Athletic Club  
78.31iHazel ShanleyPBU17WBrian BurgessLivingston/Forth Valley8.257.84
88.41iLauren Greig U15WHarald BartlKilmarnock8.117.75
60 U16W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.20iLauren Greig U15WHarald BartlKilmarnock8.117.75
28.22iEmily Nolan U16W Carrick-on-Suir Athletic Club  
38.63iKirsten McClymont U15W Ayr Seaforth8.408.22
48.69iBeth Tobin U15W Cumbernauld8.658.16
58.89iClaire MasonPBU15W Shettleston8.438.42
68.93iScarlett GreenPBU15W Victoria Park City of Glasgow8.938.93
79.06iRhona McTeague U16W Giffnock North Aac  
89.29iAbby Gifford U15WWilliam SharpFalkirk8.978.91
60 U16W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.93iAlisha Rees U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven7.747.38
28.44iSarah NicolPBU17W Aberdeen8.448.33
38.48iCaitlin WilsonPBU15WMichael LoveStewartry8.488.33
48.61iPhilippa Robertson U15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track8.518.15
58.62iSara Inglis U16W Unattached  
69.02iHeather BruceSBU15WThomas MathiesonRoss County9.028.65
79.15iAnna George U15W Ayr Seaforth9.098.70
60 U16W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.42iLauren BellSBU15WMargery SwintonMoray/Millfield Sch8.428.38
28.43iRobyn FairleySBU15W Livingston8.318.31
38.80iMolly McGregorPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field8.808.80
48.85iAva MacLean U15W Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport8.458.45
58.92iChloe Mulligan U15W East Kilbride8.768.63
69.40iNiamh ByrneSBU15WFrancis SmithEdinburgh AC9.409.29
60 U16W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.35iSinead O'Regan U16W Ferrybank AC  
28.42iSophie HaldanePBU15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North8.428.37
38.50iErin CampbellPBU17WKenny MiltonKilbarchan8.508.23
48.60iNicole SharpPBU17W East Kilbride8.608.60
58.67iStephanie DochertyPBU15W Inverclyde8.608.36
68.76iHeather Marie MacKinnonSBU17W South Uist & Eriskay8.768.59
79.06iAoife McGrath U16W Carrick-on-Suir Athletic Club  
89.15iMary Ann Wescott U17W Nairn9.129.12
60 U16W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.23iSarah Malone U15WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.107.81
28.31iHazel ShanleyPBU17WBrian BurgessLivingston/Forth Valley8.257.84
38.58iHeather KennedyPBU15W Whitemoss8.588.58
48.63iMary MacLeodSBU15W Stornoway8.638.36
58.80iKayla WebsterPBU15WTom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven8.808.80
68.91iEilidh Thores U17W Corstorphine8.718.6
78.92iHannah SuiterPBU15W Nairn8.928.92
89.10iLauren MilliganSBU17W Larkhall9.108.78
60 U16W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.26iAmy Donaghy U15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North8.107.94
28.57iSarah BassettSBU17WIain McEwanWhitemoss8.468.35
38.61iSydney Nicholson U17W Livingston8.588.58
48.64iAmy Maxwell U15WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers8.598.59
58.72iRhea McTaggartPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8.728.72
68.85iMolly RobinsonPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field8.858.85
79.31iEmily Goff U16W Ferrybank AC  
60 U16W h7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.26iRebecca Matheson U17WEddie McKennaElgin8.137.67
28.27iEmily Dagg U17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.157.90
38.59iBethan MalleyPBU15WGordon BuryWhitemoss8.568.15
48.65iAlex Burns U17WChris BaillieHelensburgh8.398.26
58.70iZahra Brady U15W Edinburgh AC8.448.40
68.82iLaura FultonPBU17W Kilmarnock8.828.82
60 U16W h8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.26iKatie BrownePBU17W Edinburgh AC8.258.21
28.32iBeth Leckie U15WJanice KaufmanGateshead8.258.25
38.49iChloe McAlearPBU15W Livingston8.488.30
48.60iShaney McCabePBU15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.268.18
58.81iNicole De-Pear U17W Dunfermline Track & Field/Forth Valley8.738.73
68.86iChloe Booth U17W Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.818.81
78.91iRachelle MathesonSBU15W Elgin8.898.53
89.14iCharlotte CohenPBU17W Giffnock North9.129.12
60 U16W h9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.9iHeather Marie MacKinnon U17W South Uist & Eriskay8.768.59
29.0iKayreen Macleod U16W North Uist  
60 U16W s1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.89iAlisha Rees U17WWilly RussellBanchory Stonehaven7.747.38
28.18iEmily Nolan U16W Carrick-on-Suir Athletic Club  
38.46iLauren Bell U15WMargery SwintonMoray/Millfield Sch8.428.38
48.55iSarah BassettSBU17WIain McEwanWhitemoss8.468.35
58.60iStephanie DochertyPBU15W Inverclyde8.608.36
68.61iNicole Sharp U17W East Kilbride8.608.60
78.66iCaitlin WilsonPBU15WMichael LoveStewartry8.488.33
88.82iMolly McGregorPBU15W Dunfermline Track & Field8.808.80
60 U16W s2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.22iEmily Dagg U17WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.157.90
28.27iLauren Greig U15WHarald BartlKilmarnock8.117.75
38.36iSinead O'Regan U16W Ferrybank AC  
48.39iAlex BurnsPBU17WChris BaillieHelensburgh8.398.26
58.48iChloe McAlearPBU15W Livingston8.488.30
68.51iShaney McCabePBU15WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill8.268.18
78.55iKirsten McClymont U15W Ayr Seaforth8.408.22
88.58iSarah Nicol U17W Aberdeen8.448.33
60 U16W s3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.18iSarah Malone U15WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC8.107.81
28.27iHazel ShanleyPBU17WBrian BurgessLivingston/Forth Valley8.257.84
38.29iKatie BrownePBU17W Edinburgh AC8.258.21
48.44iRobyn FairleySBU15W Livingston8.318.31
58.58iErin CampbellPBU17WKenny MiltonKilbarchan8.508.23
68.62iSydney Nicholson U17W Livingston8.588.58
78.67iPhilippa Robertson U15W Tweed, Leader, Jed Track8.518.15
88.73iAmy Maxwell U15WMark FraserAirdrie Harriers8.598.59
60 U16W s4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.20iAmy Donaghy U15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North8.107.94
28.21iRebecca MathesonPBU17WEddie McKennaElgin8.137.67
38.54iSophie Haldane U15WRyan McallisterGiffnock North8.428.37
48.59iBeth Leckie U15WJanice KaufmanGateshead8.258.25
58.68iMary MacLeod U15W Stornoway8.638.36
68.73iHeather Kennedy U15W Whitemoss8.588.58
78.81iSara Inglis U16W Unattached  
88.89iBethan MalleyPBU15WGordon BuryWhitemoss8.568.15
60 U14W
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.33iAnna McCauley U15W City of Lisburn/Ireland8.237.66
28.47iLaura MunroPBU15WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.408.01
38.60iNeve CampsiePBU15WChris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field8.538.53
48.62iNisha HaydockPBU15W Edinburgh AC8.628.62
58.68iRachel Walsh U15W Scottish Schs8.668.66
68.70iAbigail DavisonPBU13W Central8.378.37
78.75iJaime HoodPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8.658.27
88.88iPrscilla Ademoye U14W Ferrybank AC  
60 U14W h1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.45iAnna McCauley U15W City of Lisburn/Ireland8.237.66
28.73iJaime HoodPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8.658.27
38.93iBella Cummins U14W Ferrybank AC  
49.14iKirsty MacIntyre U15W Shettleston8.988.97
59.15iRachel Kate MartinSBU15W Central9.159.13
69.26iEve DonaghyPBU13W Giffnock North9.268.59
79.29iBeth LindsayPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field9.299.17
60 U14W h2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.69iRachel Walsh U15W Scottish Schs8.668.66
28.76iAbigail DavisonPBU13W Central8.378.37
38.92iRose Ann FitGerald U14W Carrick-on-Suir Athletic Club  
49.11iRachel ShawPBU13W Kilbarchan9.119.11
59.26iRebecca Calder U13W Livingston8.938.57
69.30iIsabelle Cummins U14W Ferrybank AC  
79.35iAlice GoodallPBU13WJohn LeesHarmeny9.359.35
60 U14W h3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.69iNisha HaydockPBU15W Edinburgh AC8.628.62
28.81iRobyn TaylorPBU15WAndrew Steven 8.557.94
38.97iBreegan BilhamPBU15W Ayr Seaforth8.978.79
48.99iLauren PollockPBU15W Scottish Schs8.998.99
59.08iHolly SmithPBU13WBruce HutchisonDunfermline Track & Field9.088.82
69.45iSophie Meade U14W Ferrybank AC  
79.77iMartha Payne U14W Mid Argyll  
60 U14W h4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.59iLaura MunroPBU15WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.408.01
28.91iChristie RoutPBU13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track8.918.39
39.01iJade HutchisonPBU13W Dunfermline Track & Field9.017.74
49.30iSophie Inglis U13W Giffnock North9.098.89
59.33iTaylor LeekPBU15W Livingston9.339.13
69.36iOrla LangPBU13WWilliam GlasgowGiffnock North9.369.36
79.77iJessica HaganSBU15W East Kilbride9.779.30
810.39iJodie QuirkPBU15W North Ayrshire10.3910.39
60 U14W h5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.53iNeve CampsiePBU15WChris AlexanderDunfermline Track & Field8.538.53
28.83iPrscilla Ademoye U14W Ferrybank AC  
39.04iCharlie WebsterPBU13W Banchory Stonehaven9.049.04
49.07iJade Rochelle HepplePBU15W Shildon9.079.07
59.29iKatie PearsonPBU15WAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers8.798.42
69.51iEva BluesPBU13W Giffnock North9.418.55
79.80iEllie CampbellPBU15W Ayr Seaforth9.809.80
89.84iHeather Scott U15W Livingston9.689.66
60 U14W h6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.79iLauren Shanks U15W Larkhall8.788.75
28.97iShannon McCleary U15W City of Lisburn8.798.79
39.02iElizabeth ThompsonPBU13W Central/Scottish Schs9.028.27
49.13iCara JordanSBU15W Clydesdale9.058.53
59.18iDanielle Lockie U13WBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track9.118.87
69.51iTori Williamson U14W Unattached  
79.53iKarli MacCallum U13W Livingston9.448.76
89.70iMya MunroPBU13W Shettleston9.709.70
60 U14W h7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.83iNiamh GrahamPBU13WConor RennieAyr Seaforth8.838.79
28.92iRachel BroadfootPBU13WDave CombeArbroath & District8.708.18
39.20iIsabelle Woodman U13WDezz ReynoldsBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde9.19.1
49.41iAbbie Acheson U15W Scottish Schs9.379.37
59.94iZara BatemanPBU13W Maryhill Harriers9.949.78
69.95iLara Brown U14W East Kilbride A.C.  
710.06iPamela NewellPBU15WPatrick KellyLaw10.0610.06
810.25iRachael Johnstone U14W Mid Argyll  
60 U14W h8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.84iMirran StruthersPBU15WMichael LoveLaw8.798.79
29.16iRosie MckayPBU13W Giffnock North9.139.13
39.30iEmilija MorrisonPBU15W Pitreavie9.098.41
49.33iRachael MethvenPBU15W Central9.339.33
Page: 1 2