North of the Thames Championships/Liddiard Trophy External Results
Kingsbury
26 Oct 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:46Antonio SilvaSENM  Queens Park/Portugal
2 25:05Tom AldredSENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
3 25:10Ryan McKinlaySENM  Highgate
4 25:18Robert ThompsonU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
5 26:20Ali YahyeU23M Paul OppeThames Valley/South Bank Uni
6126:22Joe SaissiU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon/Exeter Uni
7 26:26Jim CooperV35M  Harrow/Met Police
8 26:30Rob O'GradySENM  London Heathside
9 26:31Henry DodwellV35M  Highgate
10 26:35Fergal SmithwickSENM  Highgate/LSE/Ireland
11127:11Duncan BurbidgeV40M  Highgate
12 27:14Sean RenferSENM  Thames Valley/Switzerland
13227:15Andrew ReevesV40M  Serpentine
14327:18Chris BeechamV40M  Highgate
15 27:18Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
16 27:20Daniel AllportV35M  Thames Valley
17 27:21Wayne BellV35M  Newham & Essex Beagles
18127:50Robert ShulmanV45M  London Heathside
19 28:04Jon EllisSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
20 28:16Nathan PaskV35M  Queens Park
21428:25Nick GoldV40M  Highgate/Heaton
22 28:29Tim MuirV35M  Queens Park
23 28:33Dan ThompsonSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
24 28:35Daniel McKeownV35M  London Heathside
25528:45Angelo JohnV40M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent
26128:47Michael UssherV50M  Highgate
27 28:54Chris IngramU23M Stevan DokicHillingdon
28 29:05Jamie HoggV35M Urban BettagSerpentine
29 29:15Benjamin TolputtSENM  Serpentine
30 29:19Mike WalkerV35M  Barnet
31 29:23Henry HughesSENM  Thames Valley/Ireland
32 29:24Alex GallowaySENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
33 29:24Thomas FouretSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles
34229:26Alex DavidsonV50M  Highgate
35329:33Danny SkeffingtonV50M  East Down
36229:36Chris HartleyV45M  London Heathside
37 29:42Peter NorrisSENM Tony BushHarrow
38329:45John FlahiveV45M  London Heathside
39629:49Richard StewartV40M  Highgate
40 29:51Fahad AbdiU23M Idris HamudThames Valley
41429:51Steve NorrisV45M  Thames Valley
42 29:52Mark TownsendSENM  Highgate
43 30:00Tom YatesSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
44 30:08David EvansSENM  Serpentine
45530:11John BignallV45M  Harrow
46 30:12Michael DmitrzakV35M  Queens Park
47630:15Rob BrownV45M  Ealing Southall & Middx
48430:26Gavin EvansV50M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
49530:28Richard JenkinV50M Arran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets
50730:29Joao DiogoV40M  Queens Park
51830:40Brendan GreeneV40M  Serpentine
52930:41Daniel WatkinsV40M  Harrow
53630:45Chris BaileyV50M  Highgate
54 30:45Paul LeppardV35M  Hillingdon
55 31:00Simon CraddockSENM  Serpentine
56231:04Dominic SpeightU20M Stevan DokicHillingdon
57 31:08Serdar CetinV35M  Serpentine
58731:15Paul CatesV50M  Eton Manor
591031:24Fraser JohnsonV40M  Serpentine
60831:32Bertie MillerV50M  Queens Park
61 31:34Robert WhitmarshSENM  Serpentine
62 31:42Anthony HallSENM  London Heathside
63 31:48Richard TaylorV35M  Serpentine
64 32:07Dean BurchSENM  Hillingdon
65932:08Michael MartinV50M  Barnet
66132:13Ian LambertV55M  Eton Manor
67 32:20Hector CortesSENM  Serpentine/Spain
68732:22Richard BellV45M  Thames Valley
69 32:30Nicholas StallmanSENM  Queens Park
701032:31Simon ClaridgeV50M  Hillingdon
71832:37Ian JohnsonV45M  Serpentine/Canada
72 32:41Nick StockmanV35M  Highgate
73932:42Nick De SausmarezV45M  London Heathside
741132:56Andrew GalliganV40M  Queens Park
751033:15Andrew MalyanV45M  Hillingdon
76 33:19Rob PraterSENM  Barnet
77 33:46Greg FuzesiV35M  Highgate
78 33:51Thomas SmailSENM  Serpentine
791133:56Adrian ThompsonV50M  Thames Valley
80233:59Peter EllisV55M  Barnet
811234:00Alex MalzerV40M  Serpentine
82134:00Steve PlestedV60M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
831134:06Lance TabrahamV45M  Eton Manor
841234:08Rob SommervilleV45M  Eton Manor
851334:09Jason BridgenV40M  Hillingdon
861434:21Steve DunnV40M  Eton Manor
871534:23Christopher PatemanV40M  Serpentine
88334:38Ian LeslieV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx
89434:41Ian BirchV55M  Metros
95234:43Rob HowellsV60M  Ealing Southall & Middx
90 34:46Oliver GreensladeSENM  Serpentine
91 34:53Lee AndersonSENM  Queens Park
921634:55Matthew WilliamsV40M  Serpentine
93 34:55Gildas BraineV35M  Queens Park
941735:27Stephen LutonV40M  Loughton
96 35:50Gregory ComboyV35M  Queens Park
971235:50Andrew AngusV50M  Queens Park
98 35:57Michael HowardV55M  Hillingdon
99 36:13John HoganV35M  Queens Park
1001836:25Andy LeungV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
1011336:30Ray PowellV50M  Shaftesbury Barnet
1021436:38Bob BurtonV50M  Hillingdon
103536:48Tom MorrisV55M  Hercules Wimbledon/Harrow
1041336:59Anthony LawsonV45M  Eton Manor
1051437:09Patrick HaggardV45M  Queens Park
106137:23John FewV65M  Eton Manor
1071937:32John LuscombeV40M  Hillingdon
1082037:47Simon WattsV40M  Serpentine
1091538:07Gary StringerV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
110338:13John ClarkeV60M  Barnet
111 38:35Jeremy CollisV35M  Hillingdon
1121639:19A FrostV50M  Eton Manor
113639:28John FalveyV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx
1141539:31Steve WatkinsV45M  Eton Manor
115439:37Martin GarrettV60M  Sudbury Court/Serpentine
116539:54Martin WilsonV60M  Ealing Southall & Middx
1172140:07Roger FretwellV50M  Serpentine
1181740:18Tim BarlowV50M  Queens Park
119 40:27J HollowaySENW  London Underground
120240:31John WilksV60M  Eton Manor
121640:53Graham WoodV60M  Hillingdon
1221841:42Roger AlburyV50M  Eton Manor
123741:53Richard SmithV60M  Serpentine
1241642:54Alan WellsV45M  Hillingdon
125343:27Robert MaggioV65M  Eton Manor
126444:11Brian FeldmanV65M  Hillingdon
1272244:38Steve DunnV40M  Eton Manor
128144:58Douglas MilsomV70M  Hillingdon
129545:05David HobbsV65M  Loughton
130845:22Francis ThomasonV60M  London Underground
131 47:24M ClearySENM  London Underground
1321750:58Simon DevilleV45M  Eton Manor
ZXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:07Kerr MillarU20M3 Queens Park
2 16:17Zack BamberU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3 16:43James SothcottU20M1Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet
4 16:52Ben BoxerU20M2Ty HoldenBarnet
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:45Jacob PhillipsU17M1 London Heathside
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:02Ashley Scott-WilsonU23W Steve GulleyHighgate/UCL/United States
2117:04Georgia FearU17W  Highgate
3 17:18Sheena Murphy-AllportSENW  Thames Valley
4117:39Emma DixonU20W John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Royal Veterinary College/Highgate
5117:46Sarah SwinhoeV40W  London Heathside
6117:53Anna CritchlowV45W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
7 18:08Heather BijmanSENW  Highgate/University of London/Canada
8 18:18Alexia TraffordSENW  Highgate
9218:25Hattie BrockU20W  Highgate
10118:40Fiona KennedyV55W John FalveyEaling Southall & Middx
11219:03Jane HansomV40W  Queens Park
12 19:08Sophie SheldrakeSENW  Highgate
13 19:25Gemma RousSENW Brian HopkinsHighgate
14 19:28Ilona BagiSENW  Serpentine/Hungary
15 19:37Emma BurgessSENW  Canterbury
16119:42Zoe WoodwardV50W  Eton Manor
17 20:33Claire FisherSENW  Eton Manor
18220:59Lorna GaffneyV45W  Loughton
19321:04Jane RuhlandV45W  Ealing Southall & Middx
20221:26Carol JonesV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx
21321:38Natasha CendrowiczV40W  Highgate
22421:47Joanna ConnV40W  Serpentine
23321:52Lynn WilsonV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
24 22:19Nicole MurraySENW  Queens Park
25222:39Catharine SowerbyV50W  Serpentine
26422:46Hisayo KawaharaV45W  Serpentine/Japan
27 23:00Sarah-Kate GraySENW  Serpentine
28 23:04Debbie ChisholmSENW  Serpentine
29 23:59Jessica EssexSENW  Queens Park
30324:24Jean HobbsV60W  Loughton
31124:34Sigrid StanglV35W  Serpentine/Austria
32 24:43Jenni HallSENW  Eton Manor
33424:47Kay BettisV50W  Serpentine
34525:15Anne-Marie WalshV50W  Queens Park
35226:25Stephanie VaatzV35W  Serpentine/Germany
36 26:38Helen RealSENW  Loughton
37527:07Michaela DavisV45W  Loughton
38327:19Athena LogothetisV35W  Queens Park
39627:19Alice LesterV50W  Queens Park
40430:55Gwen HarwoodV55W  Loughton