Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde Open Medal Meeting External Results
Blackpool
22 Sep 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.9James SmithPBU11M11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde1:49.91:49.9
21:55.6Simon Holt U11M10 Lytham St. Annes1:54.91:52.43
31:56.9Henry Cullen U11M10Sharon LakeGrimsby1:54.081:32.16
41:58.0Shaun Jones U11M11 Crewe & Nantwich1:52.71:52.7
51:58.3James NicholasPBU11M11 Lytham St. Annes1:58.31:58.3
62:01.1Timothy Woodman U11M10Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:00.91:53.2
72:04.5Farron O'HigginsPBU11M11 Lytham St. Annes2:04.52:04.5
82:05.2Harvey Cooper U11M11 Barrow & Furness2:01.02:01.0
92:06.0Jack HughesPBU11M10Katie HewisonChorley ATC2:06.02:01.8
102:06.7Thomas DurneyPBU11M10Steven MacurasPreston2:06.71:54.3
112:07.7Sean Sides U11M10Paul SidesCrewe & Nantwich2:00.91:57.7
122:08.7Michael Brussels U11M11 St. Helens Sutton2:03.82:03.8
132:09.2Sam Coupland U11M10Christopher HendersSouthport Waterloo2:04.61:39.27
142:14.8Dylan O'Brien U11M10 St. Helens Sutton2:06.52:01.2
152:15.2Patrick ManchesterPBU11M11 Southport Waterloo2:15.22:15.2
600 U9M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.5Charlee McGuinnessPBU11M Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:02.52:02.5
22:10.7Thomas O'brien U9M  DASH  
32:12.6Matthew KestevenPBU11M  Crewe & Nantwich2:12.62:10.9
42:12.8Harry WhitePBU11M  Southport Waterloo2:12.82:12.8
52:13.3Thomas ShuttleworthPBU11M  Lytham St. Annes2:13.32:13.3
62:14.2Francis Morrison U9M  Lyth  
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.9Tamsin O'Keefe U11W11Tim DurrantWest Cheshire1:50.41:50.4
21:58.8Penny Townsend U11W11Peter ShawHorwich1:57.21:47.67
31:59.6Niamh BowenPBU11W10Paul WibberleyHorwich1:59.61:58.7
42:02.3Niamh EdmundsPBU11W11 Southport Waterloo2:02.31:56.14
52:02.5Lily-Mae GrayPBU11W10Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:02.51:58.6
62:03.5Jemma Atkinson U11W11 Seaton2:01.82:01.8
72:07.5Elizabeth GreenallPBU11W10 St. Helens Sutton2:07.52:02.9
82:07.7Hollie WinstanleyPBU11W11Tony CroftLytham St. Annes2:07.71:51.21
92:10.9Lela BendrisPBU11W11Robert GilliesPreston2:10.92:10.9
102:11.6Claudia BenthamPBU11W11 Burnley/Barnsley AC2:11.62:02.2
112:11.6Lauren Griffiths U11W10 Newcastle (Staffs)2:08.02:08.0
122:12.0Maisie Rogers U11W11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:07.92:06.9
132:12.3Evie TippingPBU11W11Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire2:12.32:11.0
142:16.7Natalia Luczak U11W10Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:15.52:07.8
152:21.4Rebecca TatePBU11W10 Lytham St. Annes2:21.42:19.1
162:22.1Minnie Rogers U11W11Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:18.92:16.4
172:24.6Connie Duck U11W  Hyndburn2:20.42:17.6
182:34.0Caitlin BourkePBU11W10 Burnley2:34.02:34.0
600 U9W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.6Lexi EdwardsPBU11W Samantha RogersBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:07.62:07.0
22:15.5Porscha JohnsonSBU11W David LoweBolton2:15.51:59.72
32:18.5Rosie LawlerPBU11W  Ellenborough2:18.52:03.5
42:19.2Natasha HartPBU11W  Lytham St. Annes2:19.22:19.2
52:21.5Matilda CrawshawPBU11W  Hyndburn2:21.52:10.7
62:22.2Hollie Brussels U9W  SHS  
72:22.5Olivia Aberra U9W  Lyth  
82:22.8Grace Tobin U11W Lynn WebbSouthport Waterloo2:20.11:48.74
92:41.9Anna Durney U9W  Pres  
102:46.7Lucy Butterworth U9W  Burn