Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
4 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
7KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1125:31Katy WoodU20WAndrew HendersonCity of York
2 25:37Susan PartridgeSENW Leeds City
3 25:40Katie WalshawSENWKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
4225:56Georgia MalirU20WAndrew HendersonIlkley
5 26:50Alexandra BellU23WAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni
6 26:54Bobbi PhillipsSENWIan WilcockNew Marske/York Uni
7326:59Annabel MasonU17W Wakefield
8 27:06Laura SpenceU23W Rotherham/Northumbria Uni
9 27:07Pauline MunroV45W Wetherby
10427:08Emma WilkinsonU20WDeborah RowlandsSpenborough
11 27:10Jo AdamsSENWAaron ThomasRichmond & Zetland/North Texas
12 27:12Helen BerryV35W Holmfirth
13 27:18Julia JaggerSENWKeith WhitelamHallamshire/Trafford
14 27:20Helen SmithSENW Keighley & Craven
15 27:30Samantha HughesSENWAndrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni
16 27:36Nicola SquiresSENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac
17 27:42Helen FinesV40W Holmfirth/Calder Valley
18 27:53Becky PentySENWJackie NewtonHighgate/York Acorn
19 28:02Holly PageSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni/Calder
20 28:06Caroline LambertU20WBill FosterWetherby/Loughborough Students
21 28:16Stephanie BurnsU23W Rotherham
22 28:26Robyn LanceleyU23WNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
23 28:28Jo BuckleyV35W Bingley/Calder Valley
24 28:29Annabelle GradySENWMick WoodsRotherham/St. Mary's Uni
25 28:31Sally MorleyV40W Ilkley
26528:51Kate HarrisU20WIan WilcockCity of York
27 28:52Claire GreenSENW Pudsey & Bramley
28 28:53Rebecca Cesar de SaV35WTim AgarSkyrac
29628:57Hannah BrownU20WTim AgarSkyrac/Manchester Uni
30 28:59Natasha HatswellU20WNigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
31 29:03Lisa MawerV45W Wetherby
32 29:11Zanthe WraySENW Hallamshire/Sheffield Uni
33 29:12Alex GostlingV40W Leeds City
34 29:15Margaret SykesV45WKatherine FarquharHolmfirth
35729:18Zara KnappyU20WAndrew HendersonKeighley & Craven
36 29:32Charlie WillsSENWPhilip TownsendLeeds City
37 29:33Emma BallantyneSENWAaron ThomasCity of York/Kirkstall
38 29:46Claire PearsonSENW Wharfedale
39 29:48Angharad OwenSENW Loftus & Whitby
40 29:49Myra JonesSENW Valley Striders
41 29:57Nicola KentV40W Loftus & Whitby
42829:59Emma ParkinsonU20W Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
43 30:09Hannah CorneSENW Valley Striders
44 30:14Jennie GuardSENWMike BaxterLeeds City
45 30:33Heather FisherSENW Sheffield RC/Dudley Kingswinford
46930:36Hannah-May FletcherU20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire
47 30:45Jordan MullingerU23W Holmfirth
48 30:46Katrina OddyV45W Halifax
49 30:51Emma GreenV35W Bingley
50 31:09Jenny BeaumontSENWTim AgarSkyrac
51 31:11Beth AnsellU20W City of Sheffield/Manchester Uni
521031:13Emma MegarryU20W Wetherby
53 31:15Helen BeckSENW Wakefield
54 31:18Claire SpencerSENWDavid OldfieldKimberworth
55 31:24Rachel PillingSENW Pudsey & Bramley
561131:26Emma DuttonU20WNicola MyersRotherham
571231:29Connie O'NeillU20W City of York
58 31:31Jacqueline KeavneyV45W Swaledale/Richmond & Zetland
59 31:33Katherine KirkhamV35W Wharfedale
601331:37Jessica ManghamU20WPeter ShawRotherham
61 31:37Charlotte MasonU23W City of York/Liverpool Uni
621431:39Molly KeefeU20W Skyrac
63 31:44Kaeti Anne MacKenzieV35W Barnsley AC
64 31:46Lois McCartanSENW Kimberworth
65 31:53Rowena YatesV35W Steel City
66 31:57Becky PitcherSENWDavid OldfieldSheffield RC
671531:58Calvi ThompsonU20WMichael ThompsonCity of Sheffield/King's College London
68 32:00Joanne DerryV45W Wetherby
69 32:03Lucy NeedhamSENW Holmfirth
70 32:13Amanda ClarkeV40W Bingley
71 32:24Janet HindleyV45W Rotherham
72 32:28Nik TarregaSENW Knavesmire
73 32:28Emma RobinsonSENW Unattached/Harrogate
74 32:30Jennifer RichSENW Steel City
75 32:34Caroline WarringtonV35W Knavesmire
76 32:37Kyla MccoshU23W Skyrac
77 32:56Laura EdenU20W City of York/York Acorn
78 32:59Kerry StorrarV40WDavid BennettBarnsley AC
79 33:00Rosie AdamsU23W Richmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni
801633:03Ruby SykesU20WAlwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
81 33:05Julia JacksonV40W Loftus & Whitby
82 33:11Sarah O'SullivanV35W Keighley & Craven
83 33:17Victoria TremlinSENW Harrogate
841733:18Jessica FreemanU20WNicola MyersRotherham
85 33:39Emily LeggU20W Wetherby/York Uni
86 33:44Becky WeightV55W Bingley
87 33:54Sheryl PunterSENW Leeds City
88 34:02Carolyn GauntSENW Sheffield RC
89 34:04Philippa JamesV45W Rotherham
90 34:06Joanne Worboys-HodgsonV40W Denby Dale
91 34:10Cassie HolmesSENW Knavesmire
92 34:12Becky HolmesSENW Bingley
93 34:33Adelle MarsdenV35W Kimberworth
94 34:37Lisa SkinnerV40W Barnsley AC
95 34:49Laura HoggSENW Kirkstall
96 34:51Lesley WatsonV40W Bingley
97 35:09Joanne BiltcliffeV35W Wakefield
98 35:12Jude MuirV35W Harrogate
99 35:13Charlie AlbinsonSENW Loftus & Whitby
100 35:22Alison DewhirstSENW Bingley
101 35:42Anne MiddletonV50W Denby Dale
102 35:51Emma DoddSENW Wharfedale
103 35:56Marion MuirV35W Kirkstall
104 36:05Leanne DungworthSENW Sheffield RC
105 36:14Diane MacdonaldV40W Keighley & Craven
106 36:22Sarah HarperSENW Valley Striders
107 36:43Alexandra Watson-UsherSENW Valley Striders
108 37:04Bryony ParkinsonU23W Knavesmire
109 37:12Carol BeattieV60W Steel City
110 37:16Rose JamesV35W Doncaster
1111837:27Libby GreatorexU20W Wakefield
112 37:38Anita NicholsonV45W Denby Dale
113 37:47Nikky ChristieV45W Knaresborough Striders
114 37:53Arifa ChakeraV35WTim AgarSkyrac
1151937:58Susannah CurranU20W City of Sheffield
116 38:02Alyson GloverV45W Kirkstall
117 38:03Alexandra RichensV40W Harrogate
118 38:11Janet GlynnV40W Hyde Park Harriers
119 38:28Rosalind BedfordV50W Denby Dale
120 38:47Claire WilkinsonV35W Denby Dale
121 38:48Pauline WhittakerV45W Richmond & Zetland
122 38:57Emily DoddSENW Barnsley H
123 38:58Liz MatthewsV50W Knavesmire
124 39:00Lynda HargreavesV50W Wharfedale
125 39:01Ann ChiversSENW Roundhay Runners/Leeds & Bradford TC
126 39:37Jo BissellSENW Barnsley H
127 39:45Sophie JohnstoneV35W Roundhay Runners
128 40:16Amanda HillarySENW Sheffield RC
129 40:36Chloe HainesU23W Ilkley
1302041:10Claire ShepherdU20WTim AgarSkyrac
131 41:12Christine PeacockV40W Askern
132 41:15Julie ElmesV45W Ilkley
133 41:26Janet CliffV50W Chapel Allerton
134 41:33Hannah FrithSENW Kimberworth
135 41:51Denise RamsdenV45W Rothwell
136 42:21Claudia DarbySENW Barnsley H
137 42:40Clare J MoffattV40W Knavesmire/Unattached
138 42:51Gaby WolferinkSENW Barnsley H
139 43:49Debbie GatlandV40W Spenborough
140 44:06Vikki Daniel-ThomasSENW Kirkstall
141 44:34Rachel WelshV40W Keighley & Craven
142 45:44Claire GillanSENW Thirsk & Sowerby
143 45:52Sarah BrightSENW Wharfedale
144 46:06Jill BuckleyV35W Kirkstall
145 50:33Emma PortusSENW Steel City
146 51:02Lisa DowsonV35W Spenborough
147 52:11Laura DunphyV35W Richmond & Zetland