Suffolk Winter League External Results
Bungay
16 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 131:01Kieran McMorranU20M  Bungay Black Dog
2 231:24Ted OldmanU17M  Bungay Black Dog/Belgrave
3 331:29Dominic OliverU20M  Waveney Valley
4  33:11Ross FawcettU23M Eric PhillipsIpswich
5 133:20Carl PrewerV40M  Lowestoft
6  33:43Tom KingsnorthSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
7 434:04Ben WharnsbyU20M  Ipswich
8  34:20Martin HewetsonV35M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
9  34:37Robert ChenerySENM  Ipswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog
10  34:42Nick PalmerV35M  Stowmarket
11  34:56Jim LastSENM  Flying Shufflers
12 235:15Darren SheppardV40M  Flying Shufflers
13 535:25Marcus Andrew SladdenU20M John WhiteBungay Black Dog
14  35:35Martyn TaylorSENM  Newmarket J
15  35:43Keith MarraSENM  West Suffolk Triathlon
16  35:57Tom WhiteSENM  St Edmunds Pacers
17 136:02Greg DavisV50M  Newmarket J
18 136:28Robert ChevertonV55M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters
19  36:59Graham PattleSENM  Ipswich
20 337:12Ritchie ParkinsV40M  Stowmarket/Royal Air Force
21  37:13Paul LyonSENM  Lowestoft
22 237:13Chris StarmerV50M  Stowmarket
23  37:18Dan KinsmanSENM  Flying Shufflers
24 137:33Stephen Patrick EdwardsV45M  Newmarket J
25  37:43Neil GillinghamSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich
26 237:47Paul SullivanV45M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
271137:56Tammy JordanV35W  Stowmarket
28 437:57Peter BirdV40M  St. Edmund Pacers
29 338:02Mark WattsV50M  St. Edmund Pacers
30  38:10George BownesSENM  Bungay
31 538:19Steve GarvieV40M  Flying Shufflers
32 638:20Christian C SeymourV45M  Stowmarket
33 738:29Roger MantonV40M  St Edmunds Pacers
34 338:31Mark FordV45M  Felixstowe
35 438:35Steven HughesV50M  Stowmarket
36 438:36Paul BrownV45M  Flying Shufflers
37 838:36Christopher HaylockV40M  Lowestoft
382 39:03Rose NicholsonSENW  Waveney Valley/Hunters Bog Trotters
39 539:04Paul NickellsV50M  Flying Shufflers
40  39:13Mark GoslingSENM  Lowestoft
41 239:30Roger AckerleyV55M  Woodbridge/Framlingham
42  39:39Wayne GardinerSENM  Stowmarket
43 639:41Steve CurranV50M  Flying Shufflers
44 539:41Martin ArcherV45M  Ipswich TC
45  39:50Leigh ButcherSENM  Lowestoft
463139:50Angela Joiner-HandyV45W  St. Edmund Pacers/Newmarket TC
47 940:03Ian WardV40M  Stowmarket
48  40:09Jason AllardV35M  Stowmarket
494240:11Ursula RansomV35W  Newmarket J
505240:15Lynn EmmettV45W  Bungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/E
51 640:17Jake ChurchU20M  Flying Shufflers
52  40:18Sean KennedySENM  Flying Shufflers
53 640:21Adrian GoodeV45M  Ipswich
54 1040:26Mark RamseyV40M  Ipswich
55  40:36Ricky PeacherSENM  Flying Shufflers
56 140:50John SquirrellV60M  Stowmarket
57 740:57Russel BreyerV50M  Ipswich TC
586 41:00Laura ThomasU23W  Ipswich
59 741:32Steve BrookeV45M  Felixstowe
60 1141:34Mark WhiteV40M  Haverhill RC
61 841:36Richard GrimsdellV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
62 941:37Stephen HattenV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
63 1241:40AN Other      
64 1341:41Kenneth TovellV40M  Flying Shufflers
65 241:42Bill KingabyV60M  Waveney Valley
66  41:50Tim EarlSENM  Waveney Valley
677141:55Alice GoodwinU17W  Ipswich
68 1442:01Phil ClarkeV40M  West Suffolk Triathlon
69 1042:10Ian Richard GooderhamV45M  St. Edmund Pacers
70  42:15Christopher PimlottV35M  Waveney Valley
71  42:16Karl WrightSENM  Thetford
72 742:17Samuel BurdettU20M  Stowmarket
73  42:18Tom CollierSENM  Lowestoft
74  42:23Robin HarperV35M  Felixstowe
75 342:28Neville ClarkeV60M  Newmarket J
768342:31Mary NareyV45W  Stowmarket
779242:35Megan NorryU20W  Thetford
78 842:35Tony CantleV50M  Thetford
79  42:40Oliver MinnsU23M  Ipswich
8010 42:42Laura HicksSENW  Stowmarket
81  42:48Kevin ConnerleySENM  Newmarket and Sudbury
8211343:04Emma WattsU17W  St. Edmund Pacers
83 343:08Roland ShawV55M  Bungay Black Dog
84  43:12Neil BassettSENM  Stowmarket
8512 43:14Niki ChapmanSENW  Newmarket and Sudbury
86 1143:26Kevin BirdV45M  Stowmarket
87 1243:43Tim WatsonV45M  Stowmarket
88 1344:17Jamie RandallV45M  Haverhill RC
89  44:23David DinnageSENM  Diss
9013444:23Emily GooderhamU20W  St. Edmund Pacers
91 944:26Julian ColmanV50M  West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club
92 1544:49Paul BuckleV40M  Haverhill RC
93 444:57Mark SargeantsonV60M  Flying Shufflers
9414545:01Tamsin DesboroughU20W  Great Yarmouth RR
9515145:02Elise MannV40W  Waveney Valley
96 1045:04David M DanielsV50M  Stowmarket
9716445:20Dawn CarverV45W  Waveney Valley
98 545:29Peter MillsV60M  Stowmarket
9917345:33Clare BarstowV35W  Flying Shufflers
100 1645:43Peter AndrewsV40M  Waveney Valley
101  45:43Marcus NicholsV35M  Bungay Black Dog
102  45:47Greg TunmoreV35M  Diss
10318545:58Karen ArchboldV45W  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley
104  46:05Stuart AbbottSENM  Flying Shufflers
10519 46:24Chloe JenningsU23W  St. Edmund Pacers
10620146:40Dianne HughesV50W  Stowmarket
107 147:09Ron AmesV65M  Stowmarket
108 647:14Brian WrightV60M  Thetford
109 447:15Nigel HerrodV55M  Waveney Valley
110 1447:18Andy HanslerV45M  Ipswich TC
111 1747:19Paul SnowdonV40M  Ipswich
11221247:20Sian BarkerV40W  Haverhill RC
11322347:27Joanne CoxV40W  Bungay Black Dog
11423 47:28Kelly MayhewSENW  Stowmarket
115 547:31Ian MaceV55M  Flying Shufflers
116 1847:35Simon SparkesV40M  Bungay Black Dog
117  47:41Peter WoodsSENM  Stowmarket
118  47:44Mark ElflettV50M  Lowestoft
11924647:47Michelle ConstableV45W  Ipswich Triathlon
120 747:54Charles ShoolbredV65M  Newmarket J
121 647:55Christopher GladwellV55M  Stowmarket
122  47:55Mathew EveleighSENM  Stowmarket
123 1147:55Paul SawyerV50M  West Suffolk Triathlon
124 1947:58Jeremy SmithV40M  Ipswich
125 748:00Stephen RobinsonV55M  Stowmarket
126 848:01David LeaverV60M  West Suffolk Triathlon
127 1248:02Chris HowlandV50M  Felixstowe
128 2048:03Stephen ShawV45M  Felixstowe
129 1548:11Paul McAllisterV45M  Capel
13025748:16Jo PardenV45W  Flying Shufflers
131  48:22Simon TinklerSENM  Flying Shufflers
13226448:34Julia BaldwinV40W  Stowmarket
133 1348:41Paul Andrew Siegfried SchwerV50M  Felixstowe
134  48:53Adam ClarkeSENM  St. Edmund Pacers
135 1448:55Malcolm MacfarlaneV50M  West Suffolk Triathlon
13627448:59Alex SmithV35W  Stowmarket
137 249:04Richard FellinghamV65M  Stowmarket
138 1649:04Tim EllisV45M  Haverhill RC
139 949:07John NevisV60M  Haverhill
140 1049:20David TaylorV60M  Flying Shufflers
141 849:29Ashley BerryU20M  Flying Shufflers
142 1149:31Christopher CookV65M  St. Edmund Pacers
14328849:43Sarah CoulterV35W  Diss
14429949:49Amanda MallettV45W  Ipswich TC
145  49:53Graham DixonV35M  Haverhill RC
146 1549:56Bruce RaynerV50M  Bungay Black Dog
147  50:09Manuel MarchiSENM  Newmarket and Sudbury
14830250:10Bobbie SauerzapfV55W  Bungay Black Dog
155 1750:12Tony BurdettV45M  Stowmarket
149 2150:23Stuart ShephardV40M  Haverhill
150 1750:25Simon KitchingV45M  West Suffolk Triathlon
15131650:41Greta SupinaiteU17W David HughesIpswich/Lithuania
15232 50:48Siobhan DuckerhillSENW  Haverhill
15333550:50Emma YarrowV40W  Stowmarket
154 1651:04Gary HutchingsV50M  Flying Shufflers
156341051:29Lisa RileyV45W  Lowestoft
157351151:36Christina HowlandV45W  Felixstowe
158 1251:54Tony MillettV60M  Norwich RR/Waveney Valley
159361252:02Rebecca ClareV45W  Flying Shufflers
16037652:06Tara DarrallV40W  Diss
16138352:08Marion ParkerV50W  Felixstowe
16239152:49Belinda SchofieldV55W  Newmarket J
163401352:52Elayne HiltonV45W  Lowestoft
164 852:59Tony FullerV55M  Ipswich
16541753:07Caren ElvinV40W  Waveney Valley
16642 53:10Joanne HarperSENW  Felixstowe
167 353:10Graham SampsonV65M  Bungay Black Dog
168431453:32Sue GarrodV45W  Stowmarket
169 1853:54Mike SalesV45M  Newmarket J
170441554:01Eloise BirdV45W  St. Edmund Pacers
171451654:27Sandra MayhewV45W  Stowmarket
172 1954:51Neil ThomasV45M  Bungay Black Dog
173461755:36Mandy GodboldV45W  Ipswich
174 955:42Clive PurbrookV55M  Newmarket J
175 1356:40David GreenhamV60M  Haverhill RC
176 1456:47Keith BorrettV60M  Stowmarket
17747556:47Jennifer DevaneyV35W  Stowmarket
17848 56:49Jayne BurmanSENW  Felixstowe
17949256:50Carol MaycockV55W  Bungay Black Dog
180501856:56Marjorie DavisV45W  Newmarket J
18151357:03Anne OliverV55W  Felixstowe
18252457:12Melanie RobertsV55W  Woodbridge
183 1057:15Stuart SmithV55M  Waveney Valley
184 1857:23Richard SmithV50M  Felixstowe
18553457:35Jackie BellV50W  Bungay Black Dog
186541957:37Susan WrightV45W  Bungay Black Dog
187 2257:44Steven MowlesV45M  Felixstowe
18855157:52Moira PinkneyV60W  Ipswich TC/Unattached
18956858:19Sarah SparkesV40W  Bungay Black Dog
190  58:32James GoochV35M  Waveney Valley
19157159:27Judy PotterV65W  Bungay Black Dog
192582059:27Michaela GoochV45W  Waveney Valley
19359260:48Viv TaylorV60W  Flying Shufflers
194602161:16Jenny JarrettV45W  Felixstowe
195 163:22Bill CoxV70M  Flying Shufflers
196  64:23Richard PopeSENM  Waveney Valley
19761966:47Kathryn GerryV40W  Flying Shufflers
198621067:24Sarah SalesV45W  Newmarket J
19963167:36Jean CoxV70W  Woodbridge
20064568:38Susannah RosenbergV50W  Ipswich TC
201651169:07Jo DickinsonV40W  Felixstowe
202661270:15Tina ChurchV40W  Flying Shufflers
20367683:46Caroline GoldsworthyV50W  Ipswich TC
204681383:50Karen WatersV40W  Bungay Black Dog
ZXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 112:54Theo PassmoreU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
2 213:09Sam AllenU17M1Graeme CrissellIpswich
3 113:35Henry MilldownU15M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
4 214:06Alex BaxterU15M-2 Ipswich
5 314:17Will BlackburnU15M-1 Ipswich
6 114:19Jack WeaverU11M-5 Ipswich
7 214:32Reuben HandyU13M-3 St. Edmund Pacers
8 414:40Daniel StaggU15M-2 Ipswich
9 514:41Louis BreyerU15M-2 Ipswich
10 614:42Samuel GroomsU15M-2 Framlingham
11 315:02Benn Walker U15M-1 Bungay Black Dog
12 715:05Christopher JonesU15M-1Graeme CrissellIpswich
13 415:07Tommie WilliamsU17M1 Bungay Black Dog
14 315:10Thomas LygoU13M-3 Ipswich
15 815:19Nicky SparkesU15M-1 Beccles & Bungay
16 415:21Ewan BaxterU13M-4 Ipswich
17 515:40Michael HopeU13M-3 Ipswich
181115:42Lauren HoweU17W1John WhiteBungay Black Dog
19 915:47Dominic MasonU15M-1Eric PhillipsIpswich
20 615:48Tai Elvin-AndrewsU13M-4 Waveney Valley
21 715:55Ben BarryU13M  St Edmunds Pacers
222116:11Bella KeeleyU13W-3 Ipswich
233216:15Libby WalseU13W  West Suffolk
24 816:25Tom HaydenU13M-4 Ipswich
25 916:40Callum HopsonU13M-4 Waveney Valley
26 1016:41Joshua RichardsU15M-1 Ipswich TC/Ipswich
27 1116:42Bradley PottsU15M-2 Framlingham
284116:43Chloe DoyleU15W-1 St. Edmund Pacers
29 1016:44Adam WoodU13M-4 Ipswich
305316:45Lucy EmmettU13W-3Lynn EmmettBungay Black Dog
316217:08Eleanor TennantU17W1 Ipswich
32 1217:22Elliot BurdettU15M-1 Stowmarket
337417:25Izzy WoodsU13W-3 Bungay Black Dog
34 1317:26Myles TaylorU15M  West Suffolk Tri
358517:26Evie MorganU13W-4 Ipswich
36 1417:41Ben HammondU15M  Stowmarket
37 1117:42Marcus BosworthU13M-4 Framlingham
389217:56Holly AstonU15W-1 Ipswich
39 1217:58Hugo PassmoreU13M  Ipswich Harriers
4010618:05Harriet LymanU13W-3 Waveney Valley
41 1518:06Tom GarrodU15M-2 Stowmarket
4211318:31Chloe GodboldU15W-1Graham HolmesIpswich
43 1318:32Zac BerryU15M-2 Framlingham
4412718:32Hannah LygoU13W-4Anthony TaylorIpswich
4513818:36Alice CoxU13W-3 Ipswich
46 1418:40Samuel StevensU13M-4Alan JonesWaveney Valley
Page: 1 2