ESAA South West Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Yeovil
27-28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.88Linton Gardiner U20M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham1.901.96
D1.88Joshua BrownPBU20M2Caroline RichardsGrantham AC/Millfield Sch1.881.88
D1.82Imran QureshiPBU20M1 Cheltenham1.821.82
D1.73George Walker U20M2Mark RoachPoole AC1.851.85
D1.67Danny Burrowes U20M2 Thames Valley/Wiltshire Schs1.701.70
D1.64James SlipperPBU20M1 Taunton1.641.67
D1.64Matthew Trickey U20M1Nigel GrovesYeovil1.651.69
D1.61Harry AtkinsonSBU20M1 Somerset Schs1.611.64
HJ U17M (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.80Ryan LongPBU17M2Ashley LongPoole AC1.801.82
O1.68Callum Short U17M2Deborah BrayMarlborough & District Junior/Marlborough1.731.73
O1.68Jack MooreSBU17M1Jeremy DaleYate1.701.95
O1.65Cameron HalePBU17M1 Bournemouth1.781.86
O1.62Cliff Schwabauer U17M1Barry EdwardsMenai/Millfield Sch1.631.63
O1.62Sam DoveSBU17M2Godfrey FryExeter1.621.68
O1.59Tommy D'Cruz U17M1Janice HindleNewton Abbot1.661.70
O1.59Kieran Short U17M1 Marlborough & District Junior1.701.88
O1.59Alex CroftPBU17M1 Avon Schs1.591.59
O1.59Taig Stevens U17M1 Cornwall AC1.701.70
O1.56Felix Brown U17M1 Cornwall AC1.631.63
O1.56Jamie Worman U17M1Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham1.781.89
O1.50Ollie White U17M1 Andover/Somerset Schs1.571.62
O1.50Michael BakareSBU17M2Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.501.51
O1.47Hayden FeyPBU17M1 Torbay1.471.47
O1.47Jamie NorthPBU17M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.471.47
O1.41James EllisPBU17M1Martin RushTeam Bath1.411.41
O1.41Linden Morris-WiltshirePBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs1.411.41
O1.38Daniel Carpenter U17M1David WarnerCheltenham1.391.65
O1.35George WattsPBU17M2 Somerset Schs1.431.49
HJ U15M (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.77Jack TurnerPBU15M2 Exeter/Somerset Schs1.772.04
P1.77Ollie Thorner U15M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.821.98
P1.77Ben Le Rougetel U15M2Alan LerwillJersey/Millfield Sch1.802.00
P1.71Evan CampbellPBU15M2 Jersey1.751.97
P1.59Jaylan BaconPBU15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset1.701.86
P1.59Jacob Milligan U15M2 Cornwall AC1.601.82
P1.56Rob WormanPBU15M2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Cheltenham1.681.88
P1.56Samuel Gooding U15M2 Exeter1.751.80
P1.53Maksym Obermok U15M2 Team Bath1.541.54
P1.53Thomas Putt U15M1 Exeter1.631.74
P1.50Jake Nickerson U15M2 Team Bath1.551.70
P1.50Rory HoworthPBU15M1 Team Bath1.501.89
P1.47Matt FisherSBU15M2 Avon Schs1.471.49
P1.44Josh Bailey U15M2 Westbury/Yate1.561.56
P1.41Iain Adams U15M2Simon de WiltonTaunton1.651.65
P1.38Elliot MoranPBU15M2Brian O'HareExeter1.381.38
P1.38Henry Cox U15M2Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.511.62
P1.38Robert Hughes U15M1 Wimborne1.451.71
P1.38Alex EaglestonePBU15M2Carolyn FranksCheltenham1.381.62
HJ U20W (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.64Ellen BarberPBU20W1Ken HolmesYeovil1.641.71
H1.58Jessica DobsonPBU20W1Richard DerrickExeter1.581.58
H1.55Lillian GoddardPBU20W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.551.56
H1.43Jenna Bierton U20W2Stephen EndacottCity of Plymouth1.531.53
H1.37Jessica Robins U20W2Sally BrownStroud1.401.40
HJ U17W (27 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.69Natasha Smith U17W1David HanstockStroud1.761.78
H1.57Isabel WakefieldPBU17W1Garry GahanNorth Devon1.591.61
H1.54Georgia Doyle-Lay U17W2Mo PearsonNewquay & Par1.591.65
H1.48Mollie ChapmanPBU17W1Martin FisherNorth Somerset1.481.48
H1.48Zoe CombePBU17W1 Wiltshire Schs1.481.48
H1.45Verity Cowell U17W1Brian CampBournemouth1.501.50
H1.45Esther LeongSBU17W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset1.461.51
H1.45Anya Turner U17W2Richard DerrickExeter/Somerset Schs1.601.68
H1.42Olivia Galloway U17W1Brian CampBournemouth1.511.55
H1.42Bethan Burley U17W1Brian JohnsonWimborne1.481.56
H1.42Hannah Tilley U17W1Mark WanklynCheltenham1.471.50
H1.42Ellie SparkPBU17W1 Newbury1.421.47
H1.42Natalia Isherwood U17W1Ken HolmesMendip1.451.53
H1.42Sofie AndersenPBU17W2Jeremy DaleYate1.451.45
H1.39Ruby PhelpsPBU17W2 Cheltenham1.391.39
H1.39Chloe HuntPBU17W2Lawrence TulettYeovil1.401.42
H1.39Angelina Laake U17W2Trudi CarterWimborne1.421.42
H1.39Emily JosephPBU17W1Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.471.47
H1.36Georgia Silcox U17W2Colin BovellYeovil1.391.59
H1.36Lottie Garratt U17W2 Yeovil1.551.62
H1.36Jess Walsh-WaringPBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs1.361.36
H1.24Hannah SmithPBU17W1Becky TrevenaCornwall AC1.241.35