London U15/U17 Games
Lee Valley
1-2 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M 1 (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.99iJack MaherSBU17M2Ian GainsIlford2:00.032:00.03
22:05.81iJamal TommyPBU17M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:59.21:59.2
32:06.14iCharlie Sheridan U17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs1:55.71:55.7
42:07.76iMax Butler U17M2 Grantham AC1:59.791:56.85
52:08.10iCharles SillettSBU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.722:00.70
62:08.28iRoss VanceSBU20M3 Hercules Wimbledon2:08.282:03.99
800 U17M 2 (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.78iJack LinturnPBU17M1 Bracknell AC2:03.402:03.40
22:10.58iSam Rogers U17M1David LeachLewes2:01.081:56.65
32:12.96iConner TrudgillSBU17M2 Biggleswade2:12.962:10.8
42:13.65iJames MartinSBU17M2David LeachLewes2:06.72:03.61
52:15.14iMark Cunningham U17M2Ty HoldenBarnet2:11.022:04.99
62:15.45iSam JacksonPBU17M2 Lewes2:07.642:05.47
800 U17M 3 (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.36iJamie HamiltonPBU17M1 Enfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.95
22:18.93iRyan MaundersPBU17M1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone2:12.31:59.42
32:21.00iChris Best U17M1Alan SwetmanHorsham Blue Star2:14.502:14.50
42:27.20iShane BinghamPBU17M2 Bexley2:27.202:27.20
52:27.71iThomas SpellmanPBU17M2Danny HodgeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.712:27.71
800 U15M (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.95iNile Mckenzie U15M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.081:57.44
22:28.40iKyle Lundie U15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:16.402:07.01
32:32.21iDaniel Housley U15M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:20.572:20.57
42:32.69iLuke Hurton U15M2 Newington2:18.402:12.3
52:36.99iEthan VintonSBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.72:29.7
62:48.48iMathew SpicerSBU15M2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:42.32:36.17
800 U17W 1 (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.35iSophie Mansfield U17W2Jon BiggCrawley2:08.942:07.40
22:26.95iAlex PhillipsSBU17W2 Poole Runners2:26.02:23.46
32:28.64iEmma Perks U17W1Jeremy FreemanChelmsford2:16.92:16.02
42:29.38iEmma Hatchett U17W2 Enfield & Haringey2:21.912:21.91
52:29.98iNatalie BrethertonSBU17W2Alan DriverCamberley2:29.982:12.40
62:31.06iLianne Langford U17W1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:17.622:15.06
800 U17W 2 (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.35iRebecca Andreou U17W1Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey2:26.942:23.58
22:31.54iKatie GregoryPBU17W2Alex AhmetRadley2:31.542:31.54
32:35.01iAmy Baggs U17W1 Havering2:25.92:25.9
42:39.61iMeredith KentonPBU17W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.612:39.61
62:51.08iEmma Jane U17W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:33.22:26.44
53:26.92iEmma Jane U17W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:33.22:26.44
800 U15W 1 (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.74iPhoebe FenwickPBU15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:24.72:24.7
22:27.86iAnnie QuantrillPBU15W2Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.17
32:35.33iCaroline SpenceSBU15W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.482:24.3
42:51.00iHollie Acraman U15W1Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:36.52:33.1
800 U15W 2 (1 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.75iScarlett SpringettPBU17W3 Brighton Phoenix2:41.72:41.7
22:45.02iGrace Kelly U15W1Michael CokerSouthampton2:37.82:35.5
33:08.70iAlice Gegere U15W  Track Academy