East Kilbride AC Championships External Results
Jackton
19 Jan 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
131:54Mark PollardSENM  Belgrave/Inverclyde
232:35Robert GilroyV35M  Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H
332:56Cameron WilsonSENM  Kilmarnock
434:09Chris GreenhalghV40M  Giffnock North
534:20Greg TurnerU23M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North/Stirling Uni
634:35Jim BuchananV45M  Dumfries RC
734:58Vincent HastingsU20M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
835:04Marc McCollV35M  Shettleston
935:23Steven PrenticeV35M  Bellahouston Harriers
1035:28Neil WalkerV35M Jim YoungKilmarnock
1135:45Darran MuirV35M Patrick KellyLaw
1236:03Robert LindsayV40M Jim YoungKilmarnock
1336:05Brian RobertsonSENM  Shettleston
1436:34George PettitSENM  Cambuslang
1536:37James HealyV45M  Cambuslang
1636:56Andrew McLindenV60M  Hamilton H/Scottish Vets H
1737:01Luke ChamberlainV40M  Giffnock North
1837:18Neil RobbinsV50M  Hamilton H
1937:34Stuart McLuckieU20M  Law
2037:35Colin PartridgeV35M  Lothian
2137:42Stephen ParisU23M  Cambuslang
2237:50Donald PetrieV55M  Kilbarchan
2337:55Craig LamontSENM  Bellahouston Harriers
2437:57Michael PaxtonSENM  Shettleston
2538:53Peter GoodwinV40M  Bellahouston RR
2639:02Jack KirwanU20M Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
2739:18James BreenV45M Andrew McLindenHamilton H
2839:23James MurraySENM  Ayr Seaforth
2939:52Marc RoperV40M  Westerlands
3040:30John DuffyV45M  Shettleston
3140:31Laurence BakerV55M  Ayr Seaforth
3240:50David ThomsonSENM Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
3340:56Francis ReillyV40M  Airdrie Harriers
3441:20Graeme HaddowV50M  East Kilbride
3542:44Robert PattinsonV40M  Motherwell
3643:40Don ReidV55M  Westerlands
3743:48Steven HillSENM  Kilbarchan
3844:04Scott RussellSENM  Ayrodynamics Tri
3944:12Les HillV55M  Dumfries RC
4044:47John BurnsV50M  Motherwell
4145:02Stuart McleanSENM  Ayr Seaforth
4245:07David MallonV40M  Kirkintilloch
4345:35John QuinnV50M  Westerlands
4446:01Michael HampsonV45M  Giffnock North
4546:04Henry MerriweatherV40M  Bellahouston RR
4646:10Iain PettigrewV45M  Ayr Seaforth
4748:40Alan BurnsSENM  Airdrie
 51:19David TurnerSENM  Unattached
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
125:55Aidan GilbrideU17M1Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
226:19Ross GrayU17M1 Inverclyde
326:29Scott SomervilleU17M1 Cambuslang
428:14Daniel MartinU17M1 Motherwell
528:34Luke KirwanU17M1 East Kilbride
630:46Ibrahim AhmadU17M  Motherwell
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:38Ryan GrayU15M1 Inverclyde
216:26Martin LynasU15M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
316:31Fraser StirlingU15M2 Ayr Seaforth
417:04Gavin SmithU15M2 Cambuslang
517:25Jamie BrotherstonU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
617:40Gregor GillespieU15M2 Law
717:47Nick BoyleU15M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
818:24Euan MillerU15M2 Cambuslang
918:36Lewis RossU15M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1018:48Luke PoutneyU15M1 Motherwell
1118:54Ben DalzielU15M2 Shettleston
1219:09Aidan McCaffreyU15M2 Kirkintilloch
1319:42Bruce CromarU15M1 Helensburgh
1420:34Mathew EadieU15M  Ayr Seaforth
1521:07Sammy HearlU15M1 Inverclyde
1622:00Adam LairdU15M2 Motherwell
1722:19Eamon CarrU15M1 Cambuslang
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:45Scott SprangU13M2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
27:51Ryan StephenU13M3 Cambuslang
38:00Jamie BurnsU13M2John MacKayShettleston
48:19Michael MillerU13M2 Helensburgh
58:25Drew PollockU13M2John MontgomeryCambuslang
68:40Ben ShawU13M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
78:41Jack CuthbertsonU13M2 Garscube
88:53Corey GreenhalghU13M1 Giffnock North
98:59Ryan DonnellyU13M2Richard LeachMotherwell
109:02Ruairidh McgregorU13M  Rh Cambuslang
119:08Max McdonaldU13M  Giffnock North
129:15Andrew RobertsonU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
139:17Euan ChalmersU13M  Giffnock North
149:20Joshua CookeU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
159:20Eoghan O'DonnellU13M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
169:22Thomas ConnollyU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
179:29Calum HopkinsU13M2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
189:31Daniel McGreechinU13M2 Shettleston
199:33Jordon DolanU13M3 Shettleston
209:42Ross CameronU13M  Unattached
219:50Logan CotterU13M1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
229:54Blair SmillieU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
239:59Ross MitchellU13M1 Larkhall
2410:07Luke MallonU13M1 Kirkintilloch
2510:10Keir CrawfordU13M  Rh Cambuslang
2610:15Mark McquadeU13M  Calderglen
2710:16Matthew KirwanU13M3Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
2810:29Ross PatonU13M  Rh Cambuslang
2910:32David McGivenU13M1 East Kilbride
3010:36Fintan PathiU13M  Giffnock North
3110:41John LeesU13M1 Larkhall
32TBCFraser MccabeU13M1William MowbrayLarkhall
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13:27Elliot BainU11M11Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
23:30Ross DuncanU11M  Mosseneuk Primary
33:31Dylan ElliottU13M12 Kirkintilloch
43:32Owen SelfridgeU13M12Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
53:37Blayne WrightU11M11 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
63:41Murray FotheringhamU11M11 Giffnock North
73:44Mark McDonaldU13M12 Whitemoss
83:46Thomas McCourtU13M12 East Kilbride
93:47Cameron CromarU13M  Helensburgh
103:48Fraser ScottU13M12 Kilbarchan
113:48Calum MacgillivrayU13M12 Helensburgh
123:53Mohammed ElfalahU11M  Mosseneuk Primary
133:55Nathan FlemingU11M11 Law
143:56Ben MacBrideU11M11 Law
153:57Cameron MacDonaldU11M11 East Kilbride
163:58Euan SweetenU11M11 East Kilbride
173:59Mark HunterU13M12 Motherwell
184:00Elliott WilsonU11M11 Larkhall
194:01Thomas AggletonU11M  Unattached
204:02Ross HamiltonU11M11 Kirkintilloch
214:03Max McleanU11M11 Ayr Seaforth
224:04Kasey FraserU11M11 Shettleston
234:05Theo CarterU11M11 Shettleston
244:06Rudy BrownU11M  Ekac
254:10Euan SelfridgeU11M  Ekac
264:11Andrew TurnerU11M  Unattached
274:12Joseph HaganU13M12 East Kilbride
284:13Robbie WoodsU11M  Rh Cambuslang
294:14Sam LindsayU11M11 Kilmarnock
304:15Chris CairnsU11M11 East Kilbride
314:18Michael MallonU11M11 Kirkintilloch
324:19Cameron McdonaldU11M  Mosseneuk Primary
334:20Aaron GilbrideU11M11 East Kilbride
344:21Nitin MckinleyU11M  Unattached
354:22Callum PercyU11M  Mosseneuk Primary
364:23Nathan LawsonU11M  Unattached
374:25David WoodsU11M10Elaine MacKayShettleston
384:28Oran PatalU11M  Giffnock North
394:31Paul CairnsU11M10 East Kilbride
404:33Cameron FraserU11M  Mosseneuk Primary
414:37Ross CameronU11M  Mosseneuk Primary
424:38Andrew MclellanU11M  Mosseneuk Primary
434:40Euan WilsonU11M  Larkhall
444:45Cameron MccabeU11M10 Larkhall
454:49David FoxU11M  Ekac
ZXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:24Kara TateSENW  Kilmarnock
226:34Lisa FinlayV40W  Dumfries RC
327:10Carole SetchellSENW Michael JohnstonShettleston
431:43Mary McCutcheonV45W  Giffnock North
532:57Sheila LewisV45W  Giffnock North
634:03Kelly BaillieSENW  East Kilbride
734:09Marie Therese RodgersV40W  Airdrie Harriers
834:56Paula WilsonV45W  Kilmarnock
935:21Anne NobleV50W  Troon
1037:24Ada StewartV50W  Kirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H
1137:24Elaine MulcahySENW  Giffnock North
1237:36Rhona GallowaySENW  Unattached
1337:46Caroline MillarV40W  Troon
1438:49Vivien FraserV40W  Kirkintilloch
1546:30Shirley MacNabV45W  Kirkintilloch
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:12Nicole ScottU17W  -
220:32Chloe SimpsonU17W2Lawrie SpenceInverclyde
320:52Victoria RobertsonU17W1 Kirkintilloch
423:02Lisa RennieU17W1 Ayr Seaforth
523:14Emma HunterU17W1 Motherwell
623:47Kirsty IrwinU17W1 Motherwell
725:35Megan BradyU17W  Calderglen
831:25Margaret Newell U17W2Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:49Nikki MillerU15W1 Giffnock North
219:06Niamh BrownU15W2 Cambuslang
319:14Danielle KellyU15W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
420:13Kara BruceU15W1 Helensburgh
520:36Melissa RobinsonU15W2 Helensburgh
621:44Perri McCluskeyU15W2 Kirkintilloch
722:09Natasha MackayU15W1 Shettleston
822:46Alicia PatonU15W2 Kirkintilloch
923:03Mia CullisU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
1023:10Elle HendersonU15W1 Larkhall
1123:38India BirrellU15W1 Ayr Seaforth
1223:54Sophie HallU15W  -
1324:14Megan ShortU15W  Ayr Seaforth
1424:16Rebecca RussellU15W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
1524:23Kirsty FergusonU15W  Motherwell
1625:35Sarah McCuskerU15W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
1725:43Joy MerriweatherU15W  -
1826:39Helen AndersonU15W  Calderglen
1928:03Rachel McCuskerU15W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
2028:38Rachel BurnsU15W  Aidrie
2128:41Louise BrownU15W  Calderglen
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:14Emily CrusherU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
28:31Emma FrewU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
38:33Eioise CoombsU13W  Nithsdale
48:57Tegan KerrU13W3 Cumbernauld
58:59Nuala McCheyneU13W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
69:08Sofia KirkpatrickU13W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
79:17Emma LawtonU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
89:19Eve DenholmU13W2Ryan McallisterGiffnock North
99:21Lynn MckennaU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
109:24Lucy MuirheadU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
119:29Lucy DavidsonU13W3Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
129:36Cliona McCheyneU13W2Janice HendrieInverclyde
139:40Sarah ConnollyU13W2Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride
149:49Charlie BridgesU13W1 Helensburgh
159:51Gaia SalandiniU13W3 Shettleston
169:55Charlotte McKennaU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
179:58Emma MahonU13W3 Kirkintilloch
189:59Caitlin ChiltonU13W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1910:02Jena AndersonU13W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
2010:11Zoe Joy JamiesonU13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
2110:18Amber JardineU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2210:35Robyn PeacockU13W  Ekac
2310:48Phoebe McCutcheonU13W2 Kilmarnock
2410:58Eilidh CarswellU13W3 Ayr Seaforth
2511:05Leonie McCutcheonU13W3 Kilmarnock
2611:18Pamela NewellU13W2Patrick KellyLaw
2711:25Lori MacDonaldU15W4 East Kilbride
2811:55Georgia HernonU13W3 East Kilbride
2912:02Hannah DicksonU13W2 East Kilbride
3012:02Nicola MclellanU13W  Mosseneuk Primary
3112:09Ali RowanU13W  Ayr Seaforth
3212:09Heather NapthineU13W2 Giffnock North
3312:23Claire TytlerU13W3 Kilbarchan
3412:34Ciara BoyleU13W2 East Kilbride
3512:48Jade KeislerU13W2 Law
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
13:33Alisha SivellU13W12Arthur SmithKilbarchan
23:39Lauren PatersonU11W11Clare StevensonGiffnock North
33:40Iona MacDougallU11W11 Giffnock North
43:41Lucia WrightU13W12 Airdrie Harriers
53:41Rhian CallanU13W12Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
63:48Valencia WrightU11W9 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
73:50Joey LeachU11W11Richard LeachMotherwell
83:51Francesca DavidsonU13W12 Giffnock North
93:52Darci BurnsU11W11 Airdrie Harriers
103:54Emma ChamberlainU13W12Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
113:55Asha NicolsonU11W10 Giffnock North
123:57Lauren O'NeilU13W12 Shettleston
133:59Leah KeislerU11W11Michael LoveLaw
144:00Kaitlinn MackayU11W11 Shettleston
154:02Tara GarlockU11W  Giffnock North
164:06Morgan MacDougallU11W11 Giffnock North
174:09Hannah GillespieU13W12 Giffnock North
184:12Rosie DavidsonU11W11 Ayr Seaforth
194:13Grace MacleanU11W  Garscube
204:14Anna YoungU11W11Dudley WalkerShettleston
214:16Scarlett RossU13W12 Ayr Seaforth
224:19Leila Hickey-FugacciaU11W11 Giffnock North
234:21Hollie BoltonU11W11Angela YoungLarkhall
Page: 1 2