South East Schools' Inter County Championships External Results
Southampton
1 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:35Scott HalstedU20M1 Bracknell AC
218:48Stephen SimpsonU20M1Steven PhillipsSouthampton
318:54Christopher OlleyU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
418:56Ben PriddleU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
519:01William FullerU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
619:09Jack GossU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
719:12Jack ChapmanU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
819:13George GathercoleU17M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
919:19Brendan O'ConnorU20M1Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1019:25Toby StarlingU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1119:26Richard WebbU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1219:31Jack WyllieU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1319:36Nathan GillisU17M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
1419:36Stuart McCallumU20M1David VosserWinchester
1519:40Oliver ButlerU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1619:44Daniel WallisU20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1719:47Thomas BurnsU17M-1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
1819:49Dane BlomquistU17M-1Mick WoodsCamberley
1919:53Lucas ClementsU17M-1Brian FisherSouthampton
2019:54Matthew RainbowU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
2119:55Tommy TreesU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
2220:05Richard AllenU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs
2320:07James HarveyU20M  Surrey
2420:10William RuizU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2520:15Sam KamaraU20M  Sussex
2620:16Thomas MacSwayneU17M-1Patricia ButcherStubbington Green
2720:17Calum UptonU17M-1David VosserWinchester
2820:20Matthew ProctorU17M-1 Kent Schs
2920:21Ben GoldingU17M-1Mark BestCrawley
3020:21Jasper TaylorU20M1 Berkshire Schs
3120:21Ben HealyU13M-5Vicente ModahlKnutsford Harriers & Athletics Club/Cheshire Schs
3220:22Billy HancockU20M1 Isle of Wight
3320:28Michael EllisU20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge/Judd School
3420:28Macgregor CoxU20M1Mick WoodsWaverley
3520:30Matthew SeddonU20M1 Bracknell AC
3620:32Robert BoylinU17M-1 Tonbridge
3720:35Matt SmithU20M3 Southampton
3820:38Peter EllisU20M  Hampshire
3920:41Abdi MahamedU20M  Hampshire
4020:43Daniel AyersU20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4120:44James Lane PitcherU17M-1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
4220:44Alex CameronU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
4320:46Peter LaingU17M-1 Tonbridge
4420:51Tom HaywardU20M1Nigel GriffithsSutton & District
4520:55Brogan McCawleyU17M-1 Camberley
4620:57Ben MatthewsU17M-1 Bexley
4720:59Josh HaaszU17M-1Mike FleetCroydon
4821:01Tom DesboroughU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4921:09An OtherU20M  Hampshire
5021:11Jacob RainierU20M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5121:12William StockwellU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
5221:13Harry BakerU20M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
5321:20Luca ChiossoneU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5421:23Jack WoodsU20M  Sussex
5521:28Tim FaesU17M-1Mark HookwayTonbridge
5621:37Billy AndersonU20M  Surrey
5721:46Richard FernandoU20M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross
5821:47Patrick McmanusU20M  Sussex
5921:59Matthew CookU20M  Hampshire
6022:00James FoordU20M  Berkshire
6122:00Jack GriggsU20M  Berkshire
6222:27Ben WatsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6322:52Euan RamageU20M1 Horsham Blue Star
6423:01Matthew BurtU20M1 Crawley
6523:47Ben PughU20M  Sussex
6624:02Tim GriffinU20M  Sussex
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:39Mahamed MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia
215:20Nathan GibsonU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
315:23George ButlerU17M1Bill TindellSouthampton
415:33Ethan BevisU17M1 City of Portsmouth
515:35Rian McCawleyU17M1 Camberley
615:44Toby LewisU15M-1 Brighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs
715:47Jake CvetkovicU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
815:50Callum ClearyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs
915:51Jake BerryU15M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1015:55Luke PowellU15M-1Bill TindellSouthampton
1115:57Sam CostleyU15M-1 Southampton
1215:59Neil WellardU17M1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
1316:00George BourneU17M1 Tonbridge
1416:06Peter CookU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
1516:09Michael IlottU17M  Hampshire
1616:11Michael AndersonU17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1716:11Niall UngerU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1816:13Daniel CorbieU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1916:15Bonnor SullivanU17M1David VosserWinchester
2016:16William BardsleyU17M1Michael FirthSouth London
2116:20Aaron FarrU17M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond
2216:22James BeeksU17M  Hampshire
2316:22Edward MahoneyU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2416:23Sam MetcalfU17M  Hampshire
2516:23Michael LennonU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
2616:25Matthew HerringU15M-1Peter BakerHastings AC
2716:28Harry CritchleyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2816:29Joss BarberU15M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2916:32Tobias BakerU17M1David LeachLewes
3016:33Jamie BedwellU17M1 Bodyworks
3116:35Brodie DenholmU15M-1Allison BentonBrighton & Hove
3216:35Rupert Moverley SmithU17M1 Wadhurst
3316:36Charlie WyllieU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3416:41Dylan BardellU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
3516:42Jack LeitchU17M1Mark PollardWorthing
3616:42Isaac FarnworthU15M-1Roderick LockReading AC
3716:43Charlie MillsU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3816:44Samuel CheesmanU15M-1 Guildford & Godalming
3916:49Joshua HallU17M  Surrey
4016:49Sam BeckettU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
4116:51Tom LowryU17M  Surrey
4216:56Oliver PearceU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4317:00Daniel StidderU15M-1Andy PayneEastbourne
4417:00Matthew BradlyU15M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4517:02Bryn SmithU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4617:03Luc LegonU17M1Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H
4717:04Aleksander WiltshireU15M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4817:05Samuel CritchleyU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4917:08Alex LeggattU15M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5017:09Jamie AtkinsU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
5117:10Matthew TolefreeU15M-1 Woking
5217:13Ben ReedU17M  Hampshire
5317:14Charlie MckayU17M  Berkshire
5417:14Myles RiceU17M  Sussex
5517:22Owen WyethU17M1 Crawley
5617:22Harry StrongU17M1 Lewes
5717:25Jordan LockettU17M1 Kent Schs
5817:28Ben CorlessU15M-1Rob McKimReading AC
5917:29Jack HarrisU17M  Berkshire
6017:30Austin LawU17M1 Isle of Wight
6117:31Aaron VollerU17M  Berkshire
6217:34Robert SpaldingU17M1Mike FleetCroydon
6317:35Bayley MasseyU15M-1Mark NewellCambridge H
6417:43James HeneghanU15M-1 Winchester
6517:45Austin GwilliamU17M  Hampshire
6617:46Euan WilliamsU17M1 Kent Schs
6717:48Luke HarrisU17M1Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
6817:51Harry RoseU17M  Berkshire
6917:53Matthew GlassU17M1 Fleet & Crookham
7018:03Samuel AvisU17M1 Tonbridge
7118:03Andrew PeetU17M  Hampshire
7218:11Joshua PrestU17M1 Winchester
7318:13Billy HarrisU17M  Sussex
7418:28Leon KhanU15M-1 Crawley
7518:49Jamie CarleyU17M1 Invicta East Kent
7618:49Daniel ChalwinU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
7719:18An OtherU17M  Hampshire
7819:55Tom EasleyU17M  Sussex
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:22Chey Blatchford-KempU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
211:28Matthew RawlingsU15M1 Reading AC
311:32Harry BoydU15M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
411:35Zakariya MahamedU13M-1Peter HaynesSouthampton
511:37Robbie CouplandU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
611:54Jack GoddardU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
711:56Alex ForsterU15M1 New Forest Junior
812:00Jake PotterU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
912:01Ollie PercivalU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1012:03Marcus ShantryU15M  Surrey
1112:03Harry DigbyU13M-1 Bracknell AC
1212:04James PuxtyU15M1Peter MasonTonbridge
1312:07Maxwell CooperU13M-1 Bracknell AC
1412:07Henry-James CowieU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1512:07Eddie SteveniU13M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
1612:08Ted YeatesU15M1 City of Portsmouth
1712:11James DalyU15M1 Bracknell AC
1812:11Lachlan WellingtonU13M-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1912:12Charlie LindsayU15M1 Tonbridge
2012:13George CrockerU15M1Vince GoldingCrawley
2112:14Tom EamesU13M-1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
2212:14Aiden GraingerU15M1 Camberley
2312:17Giles ClarkU15M  Berkshire
2412:17Daniel BladesU15M1 Tonbridge
2512:19Charles CrickU13M-1 Tonbridge
2612:21Alessandro GiacomettoU15M1 Reading AC
2712:26Sam ShawU15M  Surrey
2812:27Isaac HardingU15M1 Hastings AC/Kent Schs
2912:28Billy HarropU15M1Peter MullervyThanet RR
3012:28Billy SmithU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3112:28Harry RichardsonU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3212:29Shaun HudsonU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3312:29Daniel CookeU15M1 Camberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District
3412:29Michael EaglingU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3512:30Luke JamesU15M1Andy PayneEastbourne
3612:30Hamish JohnstoneU15M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
3712:33James FlemingU15M1 Camberley
3812:38Sam RoddaU15M1Rob McKimReading AC
3912:46Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU15M1 Tonbridge
4012:50Thomas NikeU13M-1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
4112:55Tony RobinsonU15M  Berkshire
4212:58Josh CowlingU15M1 Reading AC
4313:01Aaron EnserU13M-1 Bracknell AC
4413:05Samuel BramwelllU15M  Hampshire
4513:08Coleman CorryU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4613:15Jonathan ChenU15M1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill
4713:18Owen BoydU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
4813:20Archie IvesU15M  Hampshire
4913:23Tomer TarraganoU13M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
5013:31Sean PockneeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5113:38Oscar LewtasU13M-1 Tonbridge
5213:43Owen FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
8313:44Ben Ringrose-VoaseU13M-1 Winchester
5313:45Daniel BrooklingU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
5413:45Oli HurdleU15M  Surrey
5513:49William BrockmanU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5613:50Lucas Taylor-CostinU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
8713:51Eddie LaneU15M  Hampshire
57NTFred GeenU13M-1 Dorking & Mole Valley
58NTJoseph WebbU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
59NTWilliam WallU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
60NTGeorge BrooksU15M  Berkshire
61NTHarry MooreU13M-1 City of Portsmouth
62NTMax HeydenU13M-1 Camberley
63NTEwan BateU13M-1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
64NTDaniel SeagroveU15M1Mark HookwayTonbridge
65NTOllie WoodcockU13M-1 Hampshire Schs
66NTJasper BakerU15M1David LeachLewes
67NTJames KellyU15M1 Dorking & Mole Valley
68NTArchie Butler-GallieU13M-1 Kent Schs
69NTTom ColemanU15M  Hampshire
70NTWilliam BadrochU15M  Sussex
71NTBrodie KeatesU15M1 Chichester
72NTLaurence HuangU15M  Hampshire
73NTJack EthertonU15M1 Brighton Phoenix
74NTLeo StallardU13M-1Philip BakerChichester
75NTMarcus DaviesU15M  Hampshire
76NTMiguel Rodrigues-LopezU15M  Hampshire
77NTJoe HoffU13M-1 Winchester
78NTBen MortonU15M1 Chichester
79NTSam ColesU15M  Hampshire
80NTSteven CrossU13M-1 City of Portsmouth
81NTUjjal SunuwarU15M1 Hampshire Schs
82NTJack HigginsU15M  Hampshire
84NTLucas LyneU13M-1 Winchester
85NTAdam KimberU13M-1 City of Portsmouth
86NTElliot McWiltonU15M1 Sussex Schs
88NTLawrence LYNCHU15M  Hampshire
ZXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:55Phoebe LawU17W-1Richard HoltKingston & Poly
212:58Rebecca HowardU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
313:02Sophie ForemanU20W1 Tonbridge
413:05Charlotte ChalwinU20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
513:07Eloise MilbournU20W  Hampshire
613:16Becky RobinsonU20W  Surrey
713:17Dani ChattentonU20W1Chris NewmanMedway & Maidstone
813:20Gemma WildashU17W-1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
913:22Amy BillupsU20W  Surrey
1013:22Sian DriscollU17W-1Richard OwenTonbridge
1113:24Bethany GibsonU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1213:27Kirsty MarshallU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1313:28Stevie LawrenceU17W-1Mike FleetCroydon
1413:29Leah HarrisU20W3 Fittleworth
1513:34Lilly CowardU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
1613:36Hannah CroadU17W-1 Chichester
1713:39Freya DavisU17W-1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
1813:40Catlin StewartU20W  Hampshire
Page: 1 2