Ivanhoe Challenge Open External Results
Market Bosworth
15 Feb 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
14:24Ryan ButlerU7M Hallbrook Primary School
24:26Liam BrainU7M Orchard Primary School
34:31Harry Blewitt-JenkinsU11M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
44:32Kiegan NicholsonU7M Blaby Stokes
54:36Daniel GodsellU7M Griffydam Primary School
64:37Macauley McGlincheyU11MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
74:39James WardU7M Kirby Muxloe
84:42Alfie LeeU7M Whitwick St John the Baptist
94:46Cavan DraperU7M Orchard Primary School
104:47Isaac JepsonU7M Orchard Primary School
114:49Benjamin McLeanU7M Packington CE Primary
124:52Charlie Coleston-SheildsU7M Foremark Hall
134:53Oli DavisU7M Harborough AC
144:54Edward KeebleU7M St Mary's Bitteswell
154:58Will BradshawU7M South Kilworth Primary
165:04Danie HaddonU7M LATE ENTRY
175:05Samuel SmithU7M Ivanhoe Robins
185:06Riley SmithU7M Elizabeth Woodville
195:07Henry ScullyU7M Griffydam Primary School
205:08Elliot WardU7M Orchard Primary School
215:10Jasper ClarkeU7M St Bart's Quorn
225:14Edvin HornidgeU7M St Barts, Quorn
235:19Samuel TanseyU11M Saffron AC
245:20Henry BowyerU7M Grace Dieu
255:35Barni SandhuU7M Brooke House
266:08Milo BrothertonU7M St Thomas Moore
27NTLogan YoungU7M Dunton Bassett
28NTAshton CookU7M Hugglescote
29NTJames KirbyU7M St Peters Catholic Primary, Hinckley
30NTLucas WestU7M Orchard Primary School
31NTEthan Astle-BurgoyneU7M Orchard Primary School
32NTBailey BedderU7M Hinckley Running Club
33NTJack EsligerU7M St Bart's Quorn
34NTSam BrainU7M Orchard Primary School
35NTHarry Allen-NuddU7M Orchard Primary School
36NTHarry BevinU7M Thurlaston Primary
37NTCharlie FrearsonU7M Griffydam Primary School
38NTFraser SmithU7M Orchard Primary School
39NTHenry MannU7M Griffydam Primary School
40NTHarry MasonU7M St Margaret's Stoke Golding
41NTLiam HandburyU7M Orchard Primary School
42NTGeorge CunninghamU7M Orchard Primary School
43NTArchie LynchU7M St Peters Hinckley
44NTJack LewisU7M Desford
45NTHarry NeedhamU7M Orchard Primary School
46NTMatthew AtkinU7M Orchard Primary School
47NTFreddie CombeyU7M Red Hill Primary
48NTEdward NeedhamU7M Orchard Primary School
49NTHarry HalseyU7M Riverside Primary School
50NTJack DundobbinU7M St Barts, Quorn
51NTEthan SmithU7M Orchard Primary School
52NTAdam AstillU7M Ellistown Primary
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:26Lachlan FinchU11MRobert GriffithsLeicester
26:31Ashley ButlerU9M Hallbrook Primary School
36:32Thomas DixonU9M John Wycliffe Primary
46:36Toby CollettU13M Nuneaton
56:43Joel SharmanU9M Old Mill
66:47Jack StrettonU11MWilliam WinterLeicester
76:49Liam BarkerU9M Ivanhoe Robins
86:51Noah SmithU11M Harborough
96:54Luke TalbotU11M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
106:56MacKenzie BloxhamU11M Wreake & Soar Valley
116:57Luka YoungU9M Dunton Bassett
127:00James HollingworthU9M Elizabeth Woodville
137:01Josh BillU11M Ivanhoe Robins
147:03Kai BuckleyU11M Tamworth
157:10Daniel Van AardtU9M Charnwood AC
167:11Randall YuleU9M St Barts C of E Quorn
177:11Daniel BennettU9M St Barts Cof E,Quorn
187:19Benjamin WaggU9M Wymeswold Primary
197:21Ollie UnwinU9M St Barts C of E Quorn
207:21James TanseyU9M Thurlaston Primary
217:22Douglas LowU9M Sherrier Primary
227:24James ButcherU9M Wreake Runners
237:29Thomas DaftU9M Orchard Primary School
247:31Rory BellU9M Brookside Primary
257:33Edwin GoslingU9M St Peter's Hinckley
267:35Tyler RobinsonU9M St Margaret's Stoke Golding
277:36Evan CareyU9M St Margarets Stoke Golding
287:38Spencer BedderU9M Hinckley Running Club
297:39Sam Riley-FlindersU9M St Peters Primary, Market Bosworth
307:41Sam HainesU9M Ivanhoe Robins
317:42Callum IronsU9M Whitwick st John the Baptist
327:44Joseph MasonU9M St Margaret's Stoke Golding
337:46Ethan DayU9M Mercenfeld
347:46Rohan StokesU11M Wreake Runners
357:48Harvey OakesU9M Orchard Primary School
367:53Jude MajorU9M Harborough AC
377:54Kit ParkinsonU11MBill BoydCorby
387:54Alex GriffinU9M LATE ENTRY
397:57Oscar EddingtonU9M Martinshaw Primary
407:58Noah BishopU11M Ivanhoe Robins
418:05Corey MorrisU9M Sketchley Hill Primary
428:07Owen CumberlidgeU9M Dunton Bassett Primary
438:09Kian ArmsonU9M St Barts C of E Quorn
448:10Guy CoxU9M LATE ENTRY
458:11Joshua McleanU9M Packington CE Primary
468:13Thomas MartinsonU9M Woodstone Primary
478:16Vincent GoslingU9M St Peter's Hinckley
488:17Harvey CookU9M Hugglescote
498:18Richard BrothertonU11MMary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
508:40Luke MeadU9M Orchard Primary School
518:42Dylan HaddonU9M LATE ENTRY
528:43Tyler O'KeefeU9M Sketchley Hill
538:47Harvey SharpeU9M Hinckley Running Club
548:49Liam AndersonU9M Orchard Primary School
558:59Isaac JordanU9M Frisby Primary School
569:10Jahiem ObazeeU11M Harborough
579:15Ben KennersonU9M Hinckley Running Club
589:20Elliot ShepherdU9M Orchard Primary School
599:28Reece SmithU9M Orchard Primary School
609:29Adam HulseU9M Orchard Primary School
619:30Thomas AdamsU9M Ivanhoe Robins
629:33Joe AstillU9M Ellistown Primary
639:36Alex JamesU9M St Bart's Quorn
649:53Joshua DakinU9M St Bart's Quorn
659:54Jamie ReidU9M Braunstone Frith Junior School
6610:04Flynn CrowleyU9M Orchard Primary School
6710:06Rowan LukjanenkoU9M Ellistown Primary
6810:30Oliver HarrisonU9M Brooke House
6911:38James UnderwoodU9M Congerstone Primary
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:52Archie ParkinsonU11MBill BoydCorby
26:53Ben JonesU11M Charnwood
36:54Alex Coleston-ShieldsU11M Charnwood
46:56Luca MayesU13MBill BoydCorby
57:00Lucca Watson-QuilterU11MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
67:28Oliver BellU13M Charnwood
77:30Elliot ButlerU11M Hallbrook Primary School
87:33Tom RattrayU11M Charnwood
97:41Harvey finchU11M Harborough AC
107:44Joe EdwardsU11M Charnwood
117:48Joseph TalbottU11M Ivanhoe Robins
127:49Seamas HurstU13MAlison WyethCharnwood
137:50Max PotterU11M Ivanhoe Robins
147:51Lenny HarrattU11M Hinckley Running Club
157:57Kyle BarkerU11M Ivanhoe Robins
168:00Jack RoeU11M Ivanhoe Robins
178:05Ben ThomasU11M Hinckley Running Club
188:15Robert-John HudsonU11M Grace Dieu Manor
198:16Christopher FrapeU11M LATE ENTRY
208:19Jamie DavisU11M Harborough AC
218:24Eddie BryanU11M Huncote Primary
228:27Tommy HillU11M St Barts C of E Quorn
238:30Evan PetersonU11M Harborough AC
248:32William RobinsonU11M Elizabeth Woodville
258:37Henry ManceyU11M Hinckley Running Club
268:41Gabriel HurstU13M Charnwood
278:45James BradshawU11M South Kilworth Primary
288:47Harry KitoU11M Hinckley Running Club
298:47Kian TraynorU11M Leicester Coritanians
308:50Charlie CombeyU13M Owls Leicester
319:07Toby SmithU11M Whitwick St John the Baptist
329:15Adam StewartU11M Harborough
339:22Noah MattockU11M Orchard Primary School
349:27Reims WrightU11M Grace Dieu Manor
359:28Teddy ShermanU11M Christ Church & St Peters
369:44Harvey DaykinU11M Orchard Primary School
379:58George KirbyU11M Christ Church & St Peters
3810:04Alfie MajorU11M Harborough AC
3910:05Daniel MillerU11M Woodstone Primary
4010:09Dewi PritchardU11M Ivanhoe Robins
4110:16Cameron McCallumU11M St Bart's Quorn
4210:18William OliverU11M St Margarets Stoke Golding
4310:21Myles FenwickU13M Harborough
4411:53Ethan ShewringU11M Harborough AC
4512:58Luke BowyerU11M Grace Dieu
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
110:27Ben RouseU13M Charnwood
210:35Oliver RouseU13M Charnwood
310:47Jack DouglasU13MAlison WyethCharnwood
410:50Charlie McGlincheyU13MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
511:12George ShephardU13M Ivanhoe Robins
611:28Jared CutlerU13M Dixie Grammar
711:38Chris NealonU13MNick NealonWreake & Soar Valley
811:44James McIntyreU13MBill BoydCorby
911:51George RobinsonU13M Brookvale high School
1012:04Taylor JordanU13M Stilton striders
1112:06Ethan TebbuttU13M Ivanhoe Robins
1212:10Henry JamiesonU13M Ivanhoe Robins
1312:14Harry GraceyU13MBill BoydCorby
1413:05Jonathan HarrisonU13M Ivanhoe Robins
1513:25Sid WhitfieldU13M Gartree
1613:45Adam BowleyU13M Charnwood
1714:24Oliver StockillU13M Brookvale High School
1815:46Billy ParkerU13M Brooke House
1917:01Joe PipesU13M LATE ENTRY
2017:43Oliver DevonportU13M Brookvale high School
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
116:53Euan TebbuttU15M Ivanhoe Robins
217:04Luke BerrymanU15M Wreake & Soar Valley
317:07Edward ThomasU15M Leicester
418:04Isaac BerrymanU15M Groby Community College
518:45Tom WestburyU15M Lutterworth High School
629:00Edward LambertU15M Brooke House
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
114:51Ashley PalmerU20M Owls Leicester
215:42Timothy MulvaneyU17M Loughborough Grammar
315:59Zachary MeakinU17M Charnwood
418:50Adam SmithU17MGary SmithBurton/Ivanhoe
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
14:59Rebecca Van AardtU7W Holywell Primary
25:05Sage WestburyU7W Dunton Bassett Primary
35:06Lucy JonesU7W Mercenfeld Primary
45:08Aimee O'ReillyU7W Hinckley Running Club
55:14Emilia UnwinU7W St Barts C of E Quorn
65:33Denny DraperU7W Orchard Primary School
75:37Isabelle ParkerU7W Wreake Runners
85:38Poppy MathiasU7W Packington Primary
95:49Amber FaulknerU7W Orchard Primary School
105:53Grace StrettonU7W Badgerbrook Primary
115:54Hannah PreeceU11W Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
125:56Amy TorbettU7W Whitwick St John the Baptist
135:57Phoebe RattrayU7W Charnwood AC
146:01Praise OdunmbakuU7W Grace Dieu Manor
156:08Gracie TomkinsU7W St Margarets Stoke Golding
166:17Karyn BrocklehurstU7W Packington C 0f E School
176:19Charlize CinderbyU7W Moira Primary School
186:22Caitlyn GoodmanU7W Ivanhoe Robins
196:24Lydia HastelowU7W Ashby Willesley
206:27Elisa MayesU7W Corby AC
216:28Lyra SmithU7W Orchard Primary School
226:31Annie GreenU7W Ashby Hill Top
236:33Amy PerkinsU7W Orchard Primary School
246:38Aimie BregazziU11W Ivanhoe Robins
256:50Eleanor GoughU7W Water Leys Primary
266:55Hannah TalbottU7W Hugglescote
276:57Elisha DakinU7W St Bart's Quorn
287:00Georgia ShawU7W Ashby Willesley
297:08Tilly CulverwellU7W St Bart's Quorn
307:12Olivia KirkU7W St Barts C of E Quorn
317:20Hannah ShawU7W Ashby Willesley
327:24Taylyn YuleU7W St Barts C of E Quorn
338:12Sophie WellsU7W Ivanhoe Robins
348:20Eleanor FreestoneU7W St Barts Cof E,Quorn
359:10Alys RossU7W Ashby Willesley
369:15Abigail DaftU7W Orchard Primary School
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
16:39Mackenzie SmithU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners
26:44Madeleine MayesU11WBill BoydCorby
36:47Destiny NicholsonU11WJohn SkevingtonLeicester
47:04Eliza WeselbyU11W Wreake & Soar Valley
57:12Elsie RobinsonU11WRobert GriffithsLeicester
67:17Arantxa MiddletonU9W Sir John Moore
77:22Lucy MorrisonU11W Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
87:30Lauren HydeU9W Ivanhoe Robins
97:33Madison TorbittU11W Wreake & Soar Valley
107:40Megan HodgsonU9W Ivanhoe Robins
118:10Sophie DunbobbinU11WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
128:11Scarlett LewinU11W Leicester
138:13Holly-Anne MellorU11W Charnwood
148:16Lyla FinchU9W Harborough AC
158:18Lauren CrossU9W Whitwick St John the Baptist
168:23Isabel EdwardsU9W Ivanhoe Robins
178:29Nell WhitfieldU9W Houghton Primary
188:31Lucy HollingworthU9W Elizabeth Woodville
Page: 1 2