Lee Valley Minithon External Results
Lee Valley
22 Dec 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.95iTolu Ayo-ojo U13M2Ellie SpainCamberley4.116.09
23.93iRyan Apps U13M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County4.165.69
33.85iHenry PaulSBU13M1 Basildon3.855.21
33.85iJoseph RichardsonPBU13M2 Oxford City3.853.85
53.75iJoseph GellerSBU13M2Alistair HolfordWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.754.30
63.63iBen Myers U13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.874.42
73.51iZachery BiniPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.513.86
83.37iFelix Brooks U13M2 Tonbridge3.895.34
93.28iDylan AlexanderPBU13M2Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles3.283.74
103.19iKeo Reggie Kersting Herbert U13M  VP&TH  
113.18iAhkeel Tempro-Cox U13M  Ilford AC  
123.17iGeorge IrvingPBU13M1 Ilford3.173.17
133.15iZuri Loftman U13M  Ilford AC  
143.12iArun MangetSBU13M1Ian GainsIlford3.123.66
143.12iNatasha SmithSBU15W4 Biggleswade3.123.45
163.04iSebastian Darnell U13M2Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire3.094.53
172.99iMatthew Adum U13M  Ilford AC  
182.98iBen AconsPBU13M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.984.12
192.94iTommy Rider U13M2 Medway Phoenix3.323.32
202.92iBen WynessPBU13M  Medway Phoenix2.923.32
212.87iTomas Allen Barker U13M  Unatt  
222.75iJoshua Lucas U13M  Medway Phoenix3.333.43
232.69iSam MossopPBU13M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.692.69
LJ U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.30iAdam McDougallPBU11M11 Wycombe3.303.47
23.27iDaevon Desire U11M  Princess Frederica  
33.25iWilliam Ratcliffe U11M10 Vale of Aylesbury3.843.89
43.23iJordan Thompson U11M11 London Schs3.424.17
53.17iKaiyuki Crisp U11M10 London Heathside3.295.08
63.14iThomas LemonSBU13M11 Harrow3.144.00
73.13iMatthew Crow U11M10 Harrow3.374.41
83.12iNathan Hall U11M  Tyrells  
93.09iFrancis OmowanileSBU11M10 Thurrock3.094.02
103.03iTyler Thom U11M9 Vale of Aylesbury3.283.28
112.86iCraig Jules U11M  Salcombe  
122.77iEthan FioreSBU11M9 London Schs2.774.57
132.69iKobe MadgePBU11M  Unattached2.692.69
142.67iKieran Beach U11M  St Monicas  
152.57iAaron Ashmead-ShoyeSBU11M11Segrid AyersIlford2.576.16
152.57iLaurence Bethel U11M  Unatt  
172.37iLuke Finch U11M9Phil SharkeyWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.612.98
182.34iHugo Woodward U11M  Unatt  
192.33iJake Cook U11M11 Medway Phoenix3.103.50
202.28iHenry Stogden U11M  Lee Valley Academy  
212.22iHarry O'HarePBU11M10 Herts Phoenix2.222.22
222.21iAlexander Raphael U11M  Coldfall  
232.01iTom Mossop U11M  VP&TH  
241.96iSamson WrightSBU11M9 Basildon1.966.34
251.95iReuben Scwartz U11M  Daiglen School  
261.89iBen Smith U11M  Grasmere Primary  
271.86iJamie Mason U11M  Gallery Hill School  
281.72iCameron Puaar U11M  Merryhills  
291.59iKeshan Beckett-EdwardsPBU11M10 Ilford1.591.59
LJ U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23iTajera Baldie U13W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley4.314.74
24.00iElla Wigul U13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.074.34
24.00iHeidi TanyiPBU13W2Jane FarrierOrion4.004.72
43.91iAbigail Coe U13W2Prince DuwaiWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.924.57
53.81iSophie Lord U13W2 Leicester4.244.28
63.68iGrace Morgan U13W2Emma LyonsCardiff Archers3.895.52
73.62iMary SchouvaloffPBU13W2 Cambridge H3.624.40
83.59iEmily Sanderson U13W1Michael MahoneyWycombe3.675.10
93.58iHolly HodgskinsonPBU13W1Janet NashWycombe3.583.76
103.55iMarli Jessop U13W1Peter GriffithsWatford4.075.38
113.36iAbigail AllenPBU13W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.363.63
123.26iKaliyah YoungSBU13W1Clarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone3.265.67
133.17iJessica WoodPBU13W1Darren HattonThanet AC3.173.71
143.15iHannah Bardo U13W1Philip SergeantChelmsford3.485.17
153.09iLouise AconsPBU13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies3.093.18
162.94iAmaka OgbueSBU13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone2.944.36
162.94iNika NajjarSBU13W2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone2.944.53
182.90iConnie LamplughSBU13W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone2.904.11
192.84iLola Omowanile U13W2Cathy JamesThurrock3.474.78
202.78iKelly Palmer-Cheung U13W1 Hillingdon3.273.27
212.77iIsabella HickPBU13W2 Ilford2.773.47
222.63iJada Cook U13W  St Helens  
232.62iElla Valente Duman U13W  Rushmore Primary School  
242.51iHonor Schwartz U13W  Daiglen School  
252.41iGeorgina Tanner U13W  Ashmole Academy  
262.37iRobyn Cowans U13W1 Dacorum2.553.50
272.23iHannah Sullivan U13W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies2.682.68
282.12iAyshah Lawrence U13W  Gainsborough primary school  
LJ U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.31iLuci Robertson U11W10 Newbury3.544.15
22.95iDaniella Harper U11W  Bees Academy  
32.90iIsabel MorganPBU11W10Rebecca ChapmanCardiff Archers2.904.75
42.82iOluwatunmise AbbasPBU11W10 Essex Schs2.824.58
52.78iRhianna Smith U11W  Lee Valley Academy  
62.72iMadison Gentry U11W  Herts P  
72.71iDaisy Farnon-Walsh U11W  VP&TH  
82.70iLauren CummingsPBU11W11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.702.70
92.69iZahara Malcolm U11W10John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2.793.11
92.69iCharlotte West U11W  Bucks Speed Demons  
112.62iLorna DumbletonPBU11W9 London Heathside2.623.76
122.49iImogen Scott-GallSBU11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.493.35
132.48iPenny Gould U11W  VP&TH  
142.43iHeidi Trumper U11W  VP&TH  
152.36iSaara AhmedSBU11W10 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.363.14
162.34iJemima HaySBU11W10Ian RobertsWycombe2.345.54
172.31iHonor Dixon U11W  VP&TH  
182.30iMegan Bonley U11W  Greneway  
192.11iIsla HammondSBU11W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.112.38
202.10iGrace Collins-EdwardsSBU11W9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.102.61
211.89iNancy Scott-GallSBU11W9 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.893.36