Results


Event Meeting * Venue * Use * to do wildcard searches
Date to Year Type Terrain  
  Recent  2020 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2019 Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec  2018  2017  2016  2015  Fixtures

Recent Results
DateMeetingVenueTypeResults 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 26.2 Valentine's 10K ChessingtonRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Barcelona Half Marathon Info Barcelona, ESPRoad 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Booth Decorators League Info ChesterfieldXC 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 CC6 League (Cancelled) Ashurst CampsiteXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Charles Stanley Westward League (Cancelled) RedruthXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Derby Runner League Division Leicester / Derby (Cancelled) Bagworth HeathXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Downs League EpsomXC 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 East Sussex League (Cancelled) BodiamXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 European Athletics Indoor Classic Permit Meetings Info Istanbul, TURIndoor 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Garscube Harriers Schools Open (Cancelled) GlasgowXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Geoff Capes Shotacular BourneIndoorFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Gloucestershire League Pitville ParkXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Great North West Half Marathon BlackpoolRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Harrow Hill 10K HarrowRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Hendy Tunbridge Wells Half Marathon - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation Tunbridge WellsRoad 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Hertfordshire & Middlesex Masters Championships (Cancelled) Welwyn Garden CityXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Kinloss to Lossiemouth Half Marathon LossiemouthRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Lancaster Valentines 10K - Provisional LancasterRoad 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Liversedge Half Marathon RoberttownRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Lord Wandsworth Series (Cancelled) HookXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 North Yorkshire & South Durham League (Cancelled) RichmondXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Notts Mini League Info RushcliffeXC 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Oulton Park 10K / Half Marathon / 3.5 Hours - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation TarporleyRoad 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Ras Cors Caron Half Marathon TregaronRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Run Armagh Valentines Weekend Marathon Info ArmaghRoad 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Run Newcastle Valentines 5K / 10K - Provisional Newcastle upon TyneRoad 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Run With the Wind Half Marathon (Postponed - 10th May) StrathavenRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 RunThrough Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park Half Marathon (Postponed - 1 Nov) London Olympic ParkRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Southern Counties Veterans AC Championships Info Lee ValleyIndoor 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Sportlink Grand Prix - Valentine 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation EastonRoad 
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League (Cancelled) Thornley Hall FarmXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Suffolk Winter League (Postponed - 1st March) PakenhamXCFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Tempo 10K Series Stratford-upon-AvonRoadFull
Sun 16 Feb 2020 Village Bakery Wrexham Half Marathon (Cancelled) WrexhamRoadFull
Sat 15 Feb 2020 Essex League (Cancelled) Great NotleyXCFull
Sat 15 Feb 2020 Grand Valley State - Big Meet (Saturday) Allendale MI, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 15 Feb 2020 Irish Universities Indoor Meet Info Athlone, IRLIndoor 
Sat 15 Feb 2020 MPC Open Monterey CA, USATrackComplete
Sat 15 Feb 2020 Muller Grand Prix, inc Scottish Relay Championships Emirates ArenaIndoorFull
Sat 15 Feb 2020 North Down AC Winters Throws Fest Info BangorTrack 
Sat 15 - Sun 16 Feb 2020 North East Counties Championships Info GatesheadIndoor 
Sat 15 Feb 2020 North West London Young Athletes' League (Cancelled) HarrowXCFull
Sat 15 Feb 2020 NSIC Challenge Mankato MN, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 15 Feb 2020 RUN4IT Scottish North District League - Partial ForresXC 
Sat 15 Feb 2020 RunThrough Battersea Park 5K / 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation London Battersea ParkRoad 
Sat 15 Feb 2020 South East Lancashire League (Cancelled) Yarrow Valley ParkXCFull
Sat 15 - Sun 16 Feb 2020 Surrey & Sussex County Championships Info CarshaltonIndoor 
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Boise State Challenge Nampa ID, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sun 16 Feb 2020 BUCS Championships SheffieldIndoorPartial
Fri 14 Feb 2020 Bulldog Open Birmingham AL, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Darius Dixon Memorial Invitational Lynchburg VA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 David Hemery Valentine Invite Boston MA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Doug Raymond Invitational Kent OH, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 Feb 2020 Fastrack National Elite Staten Island NY, USAIndoor 
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Grand Valley State - Big Meet Allendale MI, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 Feb 2020 Howie Ryan Invitational Houston TX, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Husky Classic Seattle WA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Indoor Gorilla Classic Pittsburg KS, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Iowa State Classic Ames IA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 Feb 2020 ISTAF Indoor Berlin, GERIndoorComplete
Fri 14 Feb 2020 Meeting de l'Eure Val de Reuil, FRAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Music City Challenge Nashville TN, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 Feb 2020 NCC Pat Heenan Naperville IL, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Samford Invite Birmingham AL, USAIndoor 
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 South Dakota State Classic Brookings SD, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 Feb 2020 Taipei National Spring Athletics Open Taipei, TPETrackComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Texas Tech Shootout Lubbock TX, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Tiger Paw Invite Clemson SC, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Tyson Invitational Fayetteville AR, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Virginia Military Institute Indoor Classic Lexington VA, USAIndoor 
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 VMI Indoor Classic Lexington VA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 - Sat 15 Feb 2020 Weber State Indoor Invitational Ogden UT, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 14 Feb 2020 William Sutherland III New Haven CT, USAIndoor 
Thu 13 - Fri 14 Feb 2020 Don Kirby Elite Invitational Albuquerque NM, USAIndoorComplete
Thu 13 Feb 2020 West Midlands Services League RAF CosfordXCFull
Wed 12 Feb 2020 AIT Grand Prix Athlone, IRLIndoorComplete
Wed 12 Feb 2020 Bedfordshire & Luton Schools' County Championship Ampthill ParkXCFull
Wed 12 Feb 2020 Grangemouth Open Graded Meeting GrangemouthIndoorFull
Wed 12 Feb 2020 Inter Services Championships MinleyXCFull
Wed 12 Feb 2020 RunThrough Chase the Moon Olympic Park 5K / 10K - Awaiting Organiser Confirmation London Olympic ParkRoad 
Wed 12 Feb 2020 Ulster Schools' Championships (Postponed) MalluskXCFull
Tue 11 Feb 2020 Banskobystrická latka Banska Bystrica, SVKIndoorComplete
Tue 11 Feb 2020 Cardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools' Championships Llandaff FieldsXCFull
Tue 11 Feb 2020 Folksam Grand Prix Stockholm, SWEIndoorComplete
Tue 11 Feb 2020 Grangemouth Open Graded Pole Vault GrangemouthIndoorFull
Tue 11 Feb 2020 NIA Live Abbotstown, IRLIndoorComplete
Tue 11 Feb 2020 Orlen Cup Lodz, POLIndoorComplete
Mon 10 - Tue 11 Feb 2020 Queens University Multi Winston-Salem NC, USAIndoorComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 AAI Indoor Games Abbotstown, IRLIndoorComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 BA Stores Open (Postponed - date TBC) WesthillXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Campeonato de Andalucía Absoluto PC Antequera, ESPIndoorComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Cross Ciudad de Castellón Grao de Castellón, ESPXCComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 CrossCup Rotselaar Rotselaar, BELXCComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Deal Half Marathon (Postponed 1st March) SholdenRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Draycote Water Winter 10K / 10M ( Postponed - 16 Feb) Kites HardwickRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 East Yorkshire League WeltonXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Exeter Half Marathon (Day 2) (Postponed - date TBC) ExeterRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Gran Premio Cáceres de Campo a Través Caceres, ESPXCComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Kent Fitness League (Cancelled) CanterburyXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Liverpool & District League Championships (Postponed - date TBC) Clarke GardensXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Llanelli Half Marathon / Marathon (Postponed - 8 March) LlanelliRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Love Welwyn Garden City 10K (Cancelled) Welwyn Garden CityRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Meeting Elite en salle de Metz Metz, FRAIndoorComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Nick Beer 10K (Postponed - date TBC) LlandudnoRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 NordenKampen Helsinki, FINIndoorComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 North Essex & South Suffolk League (Cancelled) Abbey FieldsXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 PECO League West ParkXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 PSD Bank Indoor Meeting Dortmund, GERIndoorComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Rock'n'Roll New Orleans Half Marathon New Orleans LA, USARoadComplete
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Runthrough Newbury Racecourse 10K NewburyRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Runthrough Newbury Racecourse Half Marathon NewburyRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 RunThrough Tatton Park 10K KnutsfordRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Ryston Runners Open League (Cancelled) Shouldham WarrenXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Scottish Athletics U12 Super Teams Emirates ArenaIndoorFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 South Essex League (Cancelled) Weald ParkXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 South Yorkshire Open Series Info SheffieldIndoorFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Southport Mad Dog 10K (Cancelled) SouthportRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Standard Chartered Hong Kong Marathon (Cancelled) Hong Kong, CHNRoadFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Sunday League (Cancelled) RoystonXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Sutcliffe Indoor 60's ElthamIndoorFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Vault London CarshaltonIndoorFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 West Midland Young Athletes' League WolverhamptonXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 West Yorkshire Winter League (Cancelled) StadiumXCFull
Sun 9 Feb 2020 Worthing Running Festival Mile / 10K / Half Marathon (Cancelled) WorthingRoadFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Albany Athletics Club Meet Albany, AUSTrackComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Alton Sports Hampshire League BasingstokeXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Associação de Atletismo de Viana do Castelo Lovelhe, PORTrackComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Birmingham League Division 1 Newbold ComynXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Birmingham League Division 2 TelfordXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Birmingham League Division 3 GloucesterXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Camperdown Classic Kingston, JAMTrackComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Campionat Illes Balears Individual Absolut d´Hivern Palma, ESPTrackComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Chiltern League Milton KeynesXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Dorney Lake Windsor Winter Half Marathon EtonRoadFull
Sat 8 - Sun 9 Feb 2020 Essex County & Eastern AA Championships Lee ValleyIndoorFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Exeter Half Marathon (Day 1) ExeterRoadFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Hustopece Skeskakani Hustopece, CZEIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 H-Y-P New Haven CT, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 8 - Sun 9 Feb 2020 International CE Meeting Tallinn, ESTIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 International Gugl Meeting Linz, AUTIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 J.D. Martin Invitational Norman OK, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Jersey Advisa League Info Les QuennevaisXC 
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Kent League BromleyXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Manchester Area League Heaton ParkXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Manifestazione Indoor Padova, ITAIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Masters Grand Prix SheffieldIndoorFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Mesa 10K Mesa AZ, USARoadComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Mid Lancs League BlackpoolXCFull
Sat 8 - Sun 9 Feb 2020 Midland Championships Birmingham (PB)IndoorFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Midland Women's League Division 1 LeamingtonXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Midland Women's League Division 2 Aldridge AirportXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Northern Schools' Inter Counties Championships PenrithXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 NYRR Millrose Games New York NY, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Omagh CBS 10K OmaghRoadFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 ORLEN Copernicus Cup Torun, POLIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Panther Invitational Plymouth NH, USAIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Perche Elite Tour Rouen, FRAIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Pre France Individuels Cadets a Masters Val de Reuil, FRAIndoorComplete
Sat 8 Feb 2020 RunThrough Victoria Park 10K London Victoria ParkRoadFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 RunThrough Victoria Park Half Marathon London Victoria ParkRoadFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Scottish National Masters' Championships JohnstoneXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Scottish Student Athletics Championships Emirates ArenaIndoorFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 South West Schools' Championships Kings ParkXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Sport Systems Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/2 Richmond ParkXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Sportsystems Surrey Men's League Division 1 Lloyd ParkXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Sportsystems Surrey Men's League Division 2 Lloyd ParkXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Sportsystems Surrey Men's League Division 3/4 Lloyd ParkXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Start Fitness Gwent League ChepstowXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Start Fitness Metropolitan League Trent ParkXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Stormont Open StormontXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Sussex League BexhillXCFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Swindon Winter Throws Invitational SwindonTrackFull
Sat 8 Feb 2020 Tufts Cupid Challenge Boston MA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Akron Invitational Akron OH, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 Feb 2020 Albany Winter Classic Staten Island NY, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Bearcat Open Maryville MO, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Bison Open Fargo ND, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Camel City Invitational Winston-Salem NC, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Campeonato Autonomico Combinadas S20-S18-Master PC Valencia, ESPIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Charlie Thomas Invitational College Station TX, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Doc Hale Virginia Tech Invitational Blacksburg VA, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational Lincoln NE, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 Feb 2020 Internationales Hallenmeeting Chemnitz, GERIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Jacksons/Nike Invitational Nampa ID, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Meyo Invitational South Bend IN, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Mountain States Games Pocatello ID, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 New Mexico Collegiate Classic Albuquerque NM, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 South Carolina Invitational Columbia SC, USAIndoorComplete
Fri 7 - Sat 8 Feb 2020 Windy City Rumble Chicago IL, USAIndoorComplete
Thu 6 Feb 2020 Gateshead Harriers Open Series GatesheadIndoorFull
Thu 6 Feb 2020 Jersey Winter Warriors Throwing Series St. ClementTrackFull
Thu 6 Feb 2020 Melbourne Track Classic Melbourne, AUSTrackComplete
Thu 6 Feb 2020 SDS East Series KirkcaldyXC 
Wed 5 Feb 2020 BMC Sheffield Open Series SheffieldIndoorFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Buckinghamshire County Schools' Championships StoweXCFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Czech Indoor Gala Ostrava, CZEIndoorComplete
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Dorothy Hyman Winter Track Series CudworthTrackFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 East Anglian League ThetfordXCFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 East Lothian Secondary Schools Championships Info DunbarXC 
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Essex Schools' Year 7 & 8 Championships UpminsterXCFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Inter Varsity Meeting Lee ValleyIndoorFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 London Schools' Championships Wormwood ScrubsXCFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Newham & Essex Beagles 60m Open Sprint Series NewhamIndoorFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Northern Police League AltcarXCFull
Wed 5 - Thu 6 Feb 2020 Scottish Schools AA Championships Info Emirates ArenaIndoorFull
Wed 5 Feb 2020 Sheffield Run Jump Throw Series SheffieldIndoorFull
Tue 4 Feb 2020 International PSD Bank Meeting Düsseldorf, GERIndoorComplete
Tue 4 Feb 2020 Martin Kutman Memorial Tartu, ESTIndoorComplete
Submit Results for another Meeting